Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction, general items and equipment procurement and installation

Find: 10:59 18/12/2019
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a cultural house of Phuong street, Tay Mo ward
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction, general items and equipment procurement and installation
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor for the project of building cultural house of Phuong street, Tay Mo ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 24/12/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:30 13/12/2019
to
08:30 24/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 24/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
75.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc 0.8 m3
>=0.8 m3
2
1
Máy xúc 0.8 m3
>=0.8 m3
2
2
Búa thuỷ lực
Thuỷ lực
1
2
Búa thuỷ lực
Thuỷ lực
1
3
Ô tô
3
3
Ô tô
3
4
Ô tô >=10 tấn
>=10 tấn
2
4
Ô tô >=10 tấn
>=10 tấn
2
5
Xe nâng >9 m
>9 m
2
5
Xe nâng >9 m
>9 m
2
6
Ô tô cẩu >=7 tấn
>=7 tấn
2
6
Ô tô cẩu >=7 tấn
>=7 tấn
2
7
Xe tưới nước >=5 m3
>=5 m3
1
7
Xe tưới nước >=5 m3
>=5 m3
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
>=1.5KW
3
8
Máy đầm dùi
>=1.5KW
3
9
Máy đàm bàn
>=2KW
2
9
Máy đàm bàn
>=2KW
2
10
Máy đầm cóc
>=2KW
2
10
Máy đầm cóc
>=2KW
2
11
Máy hàn
>=5KW
2
11
Máy hàn
>=5KW
2
12
Máy phát điện
>=5KW
1
12
Máy phát điện
>=5KW
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông 250-500 lít
250-500 lít
2
13
Máy trộn bê tông 250-500 lít
250-500 lít
2
14
Máy trộn vữa
250-500 lít
2
14
Máy trộn vữa
250-500 lít
2
15
Máy cắt uốn sắt
>=5KW
2
15
Máy cắt uốn sắt
>=5KW
2
16
Máy Bơm nước
>=3KW
1
16
Máy Bơm nước
>=3KW
1
17
Máy thuỷ bình
điện tử
1
17
Máy thuỷ bình
điện tử
1
18
Máy toàn đạc
Toàn đạc điện tử
1
18
Máy toàn đạc
Toàn đạc điện tử
1
19
Pa lăng xích 5 T
5T
2
19
Pa lăng xích 5 T
5T
2
20
Tời điện 5 T
5T
2
20
Tời điện 5 T
5T
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa
33,74 m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
2 Tháo dỡ mái tôn cao
15,4712 m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ mái fibrô ximăng cao
84,114 m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng búa căn, bê tông có cốt thép
142,7946 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
5 Phá dỡ hàng rào song sắt loại đơn giản
70,011 m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
6 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn
64,6715 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
7 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem, thủ công
97,8964 m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
8 Vận chuyển đất 10m tiếp theo bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
232,9912 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
2,3299 100m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
10 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 7 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp II
2,3299 100m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
11 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 13 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp II
2,3299 100m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
12 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
58,3293 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
13 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
8,547 100m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
14 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
2,4555 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
15 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
6,9121 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
16 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18 mm
0,1313 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
17 Sản xuất cấu kiện thép chôn sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
1,2434 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
18 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép chôn sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
1,2434 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
19 Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 20x20cm, đất C2
13,772 100m Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
20 Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 20x20cm, đất C2 (phần nổi trên mặt đất)
0,528 100m Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
21 Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, cọc vuông, kích thước cọc 20x20 (cm)
176 1 mối nối Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
22 Phá dỡ bê tông đầu cọc
2,464 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
23 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng >1 m, sâu
15,344 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
24 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
8,3612 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
25 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
2,182 100m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
26 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,072 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
27 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
2,299 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
28 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính >18 mm
0,4084 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
29 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,591 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
30 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,4989 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
31 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính >18 mm, ở độ cao
2,0814 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
32 Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc thương phẩm, đổ bằng bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng
23,7147 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
33 Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc thương phẩm, đổ bằng bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, mác 200
19,548 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
34 Xây gạch chỉ 6x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
19,0437 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
35 Đào móng băng, rộng
4,375 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
36 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,4583 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
37 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng >250 cm, mác 100
1,75 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
38 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,1398 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
39 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0,0196 100m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
40 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng >250 cm, mác 200
1,1604 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
41 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0605 100m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
42 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,0397 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
43 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,175 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
44 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,3337 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
45 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1966 100m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
46 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa con sơn
0,1977 tấn Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
47 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,7892 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
48 Xây tường thẳng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
4,8703 m3 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
49 Trát tường trong, dày1,5cm, vữa XM M50
25,557 m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật
50 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
25,557 m2 Theo thiết kế và thuyết minh kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Tây Mỗ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 46 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 157,942,796,525 VND, in which the total winning value is: 154,539,953,665 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.15%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction, general items and equipment procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction, general items and equipment procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 129

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second