Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction part

Find: 11:17 16/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the traffic road in hamlet 5, Hung Dao commune, Hung Nguyen district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the traffic road in hamlet 5, Hung Dao commune, Hung Nguyen district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget, support budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:12 16/04/2022
to
10:00 25/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 25/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
41.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty one million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô Ben tự đổ
Tải trọng tối thiểu 5 tấn, còn hoạt động tốt.
2
2
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,5m3, còn hoạt động tốt.
1
3
Máy ủi
Công suất 110 CV, còn hoạt động tốt.
1
4
Xe lu
Trọng tải tối thiểu 8 tấn, còn hoạt động tốt.
2
5
Các loại máy móc thiết bị nhỏ khác như: Máy trộn bê tông, máy đầm dùi, máy đầm cóc, máy cắt uốn thép…
Nhà thầu có cam kết cung cấp đầu đủ các thiết bị cần thiết phù hợp để thực hiện gói thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
68,1625 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
12,9509 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
13,6325 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
13,6325 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
5 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
28,767 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
6 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
5,4657 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
5,7534 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
5,7534 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
9 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0,1002 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,1002 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0,1002 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
12 Tiền mua đất mỏ Hưng Phú cự ly vận chuyển 17,0Km
3.282,6412 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km
538,3532 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km
2.954,3771 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤60km
2.356,2799 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
16 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,2004 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
17 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
22,8078 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
18 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
26,9086 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
19 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
80,73 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
20 Rải ni lon chống mất nước
26,9086 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
21 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
6,4389 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
22 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.354,376 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
23 Làm khe co đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
11,7862 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
24 Xoa nền tạo mặt
2.690,86 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
25 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
5,1385 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
26 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
0,9763 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1,0277 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
28 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1,0277 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
29 Tiền mua đất mỏ Hưng Phú cự ly vận chuyển 17,0Km
40,3627 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
30 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km
6,6195 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
31 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km
36,3264 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
32 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤60km
28,9723 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
33 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
10,89 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
34 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
32,08 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
35 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,495 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
36 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
2,4948 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0,794 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
0,9613 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
39 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
2,59 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
40 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
12,47 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
41 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,5465 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
42 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1,0256 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
43 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,5297 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
44 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
99 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
45 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,32 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
46 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,97 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
47 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,066 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
48 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2772 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
49 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
0,2397 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V
50 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1,85 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật tại chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 61

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second