Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction, procurement and equipment installation

Find: 10:42 18/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building Dan Tien Commune Health Station (functional rooms and relevant auxiliary works)
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction, procurement and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building Dan Tien Commune Health Station (functional rooms and relevant auxiliary works)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500090744_2503181028
Approval date
18/03/2025 10:37
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ DÂN TIẾN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:40 18/03/2025
to
09:00 27/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
270.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 265, đường Đê tả Đáy, Tổ 10, Thôn Thị - Phường Đồng Mai - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 NT 89 CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Sâm Hồng - Xã Thắng Lợi - Huyện Văn Giang - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 AN DUONG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Tầng 8 Tòa nhà CDS, Số 477 Minh Khai - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 265, đường Đê tả Đáy, Tổ 10, Thôn Thị - Phường Đồng Mai - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 DUCMINH JOINT STOCK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19A, phố Cự Lộc - Phường Thượng Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 265, đường Đê tả Đáy, Tổ 10, Thôn Thị - Phường Đồng Mai - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 DUCMINH JOINT STOCK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19A, phố Cự Lộc - Phường Thượng Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh xích, sức nâng từ 10 tấn trở lên (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; đối với cần cẩu gắn tải phải có kiểm định của xe và kiểm định của cần cẩu riêng)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
2
3
Máy ép cọc, lực ép tối thiểu 150 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy vận thăng sức nâng từ 3 tấn trở lên (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng từ 5 tẩn trở lên (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Xe bơm bê tông, tự hành (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
8
Máy đào (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt kép thép tráng kẽm, ĐK 15mm
1
cái
2
Lắp đặt măng sông thép tráng kẽm, ĐK 15mm
1
cái
3
Bình bột chữa cháy MFZL4
12
bình
4
Bình khí chữa cháy CO2 MT3
6
bình
5
Bảng nội quy và tiêu lệnh chữa cháy (mica)
6
bảng
6
Kệ để bình chữa cháy
6
cái
7
Búa (Chiều dài: 60cm, cán được làm bằng gỗ, được làm bằng hợp kim tôi chịu áp lực, trọng lượng 3kg)
1
cái
8
Rìu (Thiết kế: 1 đầu nhọn, 1 đầu dẹt, Kích thước: 70cm, Chất liệu: Thép Cacbon, sơn tĩnh điện)
1
cái
9
Xà beng (Thiết kế 1 đầu nhọn, 1 đầu dẹt, Kích thước 1,2m, Chất liệu: Thép Cacbon)
1
cái
10
Kìm cộng lực (làm bằng hợp kim tôi chịu áp lực cao, Chiều dài: 60cm, Cán làm bằng hợp kim chịu lực và được sơn tĩnh điện.)
1
cái
11
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
1.6
5 đèn
12
Lắp đặt đèn thoát hiểm Exit 2 mặt chỉ hướng
2
5 đèn
13
Lắp đặt ô cắm đơn
18
cái
14
Lắp đặt aptomat 2P 6kA/10A
2
cái
15
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CV 2x1,5mm2
200
m
16
Lắp đặt đế nổi cho mặt ổ cắm
18
hộp
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn D16
200
m
18
Măng sông D16
70
cái
19
Kẹp ống D16
200
cái
20
Chi phí mua sắm điều hòa + bồn xử lý nước thải composite
21
Điều hòa 1 chiều treo tường 12000BTU - nhà điều trị
19
bộ
22
Điều hòa 1 chiều treo tường 12000BTU - nhà bếp
1
bộ
23
Điều hòa 1 chiều treo tường 12000BTU - nhà bảo vệ + phát thuốc
2
bộ
24
Bồn xử lý nước thải composite dày 6mm công suất 2m3/ ngày đêm
1
bộ
25
Trang thiết bị (bàn, ghế, tủ, giường,...)
26
Ghế xoay
12
Chiếc
27
Máy tính để bàn
12
Bộ
28
Tủ y tế
10
Chiếc
29
Tủ hồ sơ sắt cánh gỗ
11
chiếc
30
Bàn khám bệnh (Giường khám bệnh)
2
Chiếc
31
Hệ rèm ngăn, rèm cửa
175
m2
32
Tủ đầu giường - Tủ y tế cá nhân
10
chiếc
33
Ghế đôn Inox
20
Bộ
34
Tủ áo (Tủ Locker)
1
chiếc
35
Tủ lạnh 2 cánh
1
chiếc
36
Tivi 43inch
1
Chiếc
37
Bàn họp
1
Chiếc
38
Ghế họp
10
Chiếc
39
Bục tượng Bác + Tượng Bác
1
Bộ
40
Loa treo tường
2
cái
41
Âm ly
1
chiếc
42
Hệ rèm cửa
10
m2
43
Tủ áo gỗ CN
2
Chiếc
44
Giá sắt
14
Chiếc
45
Tủ thuốc Đông y 50 ngăn
1
Chiếc
46
Tủ đựng dụng cụ hấp sấy
1
Chiếc
47
Xe tiêm 3 tầng
5
Chiếc
48
Máy giặt
1
Chiếc
49
Nồi hấp tiệt trùng
1
Chiếc
50
Phòng bảo vệ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction, procurement and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction, procurement and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second