Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 16:46 19/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing classrooms and auxiliary buildings at Tien Thang Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing classrooms and auxiliary buildings at Tien Thang Primary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of the district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:45 26/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:41 19/07/2022
to
16:45 26/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:45 26/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7KW
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7KW
1
2
Máy hàn ≥23 KW
Máy hàn ≥23 KW
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l
1
6
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,1KW
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,1KW
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường trong nhà
675,0704 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
739,7297 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt dầm, trần trong nhà
259,1518 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt dầm, trần ngoài nhà
180,2256 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt cột ngoài nhà
100,243 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
934,2222 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.020,1983 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
74,144 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa sổ
37,332 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa kép
91,96 m Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
143,82 m Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Phá lớp vữa trát hèm cửa đi, cửa sổ
40,74 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây bù khuôn cửa, chiều cao
0,7652 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Trát gắn vá hèm cửa chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
58,945 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Cửa đi nhôm hệ mở quay (bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
41,718 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay, nhôm hệ (bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
40,13 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm
81,848 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt hoa sắt cửa sổ, lan can cầu thang
49,631 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
49,631 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
5,7079 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
5,7079 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
5,7079 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
2,3178 100m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
6,2553 100m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cổng, tường rào
118,8094 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao
23,6396 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Phá lớp đá ốp trụ cổng hiện trạng
24,3432 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Tháo dỡ biển tên hiện trạng
4,0872 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
14,1102 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
25,1414 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,7638 100m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Đào đất móng băng đất cấp II
19,0953 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc
45,6 100m Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Vét bùn đầu cọc
7,296 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Cát đen phủ đầu cọc
7,296 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
7,296 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
31,402 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
19,008 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Đắp đất nền móng công trình
34,2571 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,6851 100m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,6851 100m3/1km Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông dầm, giằng đá 1x2, mác 200
4,84 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,44 100m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1139 tấn Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4436 tấn Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
13,1743 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
9,2499 m3 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Trát tường rào, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
245,0308 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Trát trụ tường rào, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
112,1208 m2 Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
176 m Chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second