Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

Find: 16:30 05/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing martyrs cemetery in Doan Lap commune, Tien Lang district
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget and local budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 15/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
165/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/11/2022 16:23
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:26 05/12/2022
to
16:30 15/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 15/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIEN DONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 18, ngõ 84 đường Phạm Ngọc Đa, Khu 8, Thị trấn Tiên Lãng Thành phố Hải Phòng.
2 HAI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 52 Khu 7, Thị trấn Tiên Lãng, Huyện Tiên Lãng, Thành phố Hải Phòng.
3 Phòng Kinh tế - hạ tầng huyện Tiên Lãng Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu 2 thị trấn Tiên Lãng, huyện Tiên Lãng, thành phố Hải Phòng;
4 TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 636 Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Thành Tô, quận Hải An, Thành phố Hải Phòng.
5 GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 57 đường An Dương 2, thôn An Dương, xã An Đồng, huyện An Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 636 Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Thành Tô, quận Hải An, Thành phố Hải Phòng.
7 GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 57 đường An Dương 2, thôn An Dương, xã An Đồng, huyện An Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO, NÂNG CẤP MỘ LIỆT SỸ
2
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ MỘ LIỆT SỸ (số lượng 190 ngôi)
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
23.2893
m3
4
Tháo dỡ gạch men
29.968
m2
5
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
29.1441
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
29.1441
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
29.1441
m3
8
PHẦN CẢI TẠO
9
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cơi mộ, vữa XM mác 75
85.694
m3
10
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
618.802
m2
11
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp cát mộ
52.992
m3
12
Gia công, lắp dựng bia gạch (KT 200x300mm)
190
cái
13
KỲ ĐÀI
14
Nhân công vệ sinh gạch ốp thân kỳ đài
1
công
15
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường, trần kỳ đài
65.954
m2
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2.589
m3
17
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
3.1586
m3
18
Công tác bê tông cốt thép
19
Ván khuôn bê tông lót
0.0366
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.7686
m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng tường, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.0386
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bậc tam cấp, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.5898
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0714
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.311
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép giằng chân tường, lan can, tam cấp kỳ đài, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1817
tấn
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tam cấp
0.012
100m2
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3023
100m2
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
24.6593
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200
4.8442
m3
30
Công tác xây trát
31
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu khác, vữa XM mác 75
11.2188
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
70.2827
m2
33
Công tác ốp, lát
34
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
72.5878
m2
35
Láng tạo phẳng bậc tam cấp, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
14.64
m2
36
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
15.27
m2
37
Công tác sơn :
38
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
158.7127
m2
39
Trát gờ chỉ trụ lan can, vữa XM mác 75
38.72
m
40
Mài granito cột kỳ đài
23.068
m2
41
Sản xuất, lắp dựng con tiện bê tông lan can kỳ đài
58
con
42
Gia công, lắp dựng sen đá lan can kỳ đài
11
cái
43
Đắp trang trí trụ tường bậc tam cấp
6
bộ
44
Biện pháp thi công :
45
Lắp dựng dàn giáo thép thi công, giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <=16 m
2.6788
100m2
46
NHÀ BIA
47
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
51.1952
m2
48
Đục tẩy lớp gạch granite chân đế nhà bia
15.6
m2
49
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.3806
m3
50
Ván khuôn nền
5.2
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second