Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

Find: 23:26 16/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing the pond embankment in the pagoda area of ​​Cong Luan 1 village, Van Giang town
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Van Giang town budget capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:50 25/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
349/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/12/2024 23:22
Approval Authority
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Văn Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:24 16/12/2024
to
15:50 25/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:50 25/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH TRADING SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 155B Lê Thanh Nghị, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Phương Đông Hà Nội Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 42 TT28 Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, Phường Phú La, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân cư số 1, Ái Mỗ, Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần Bất động sản và xây dựng Hoàng Sơn Group E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố 1, Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội
5 SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân cư số 1, Ái Mỗ, Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần Bất động sản và xây dựng Hoàng Sơn Group Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố 1, Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội
7 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và môi trường Đô Thị Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Phường Thịnh Quang, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ, có tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 05 tấn, tối đa 12 tấn (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào xúc, dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4 m3 (Có hoá đơn chứng minh)
1
3
Máy lu ≥ 8,5 tấn (Có hoá đơn chứng minh)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1
7
Máy đầm cóc (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1
8
Máy thuỷ bình (có hóa đơn chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HÈ ĐƯỜNG
2
Lát Bê tông giả đá 400x400mm
630.42
m2
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.081
100m2
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
63.04
m3
5
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
6.304
100m2
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.891
100m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
2.29
m3
8
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 26x23x100cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
74
m
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.148
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
0.22
m3
11
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 26x23x25cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
7.25
m
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.015
100m2
13
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
8.41
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.077
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
1.07
m3
16
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
14.12
m2
17
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
1.4
m3
18
Lát gạch thẻ, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
8.75
m2
19
Mua cây bàng đài loan đường kính gốc >=12cm
7
cây
20
Cây chống
71.4
m
21
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng
7
1 cây/ năm
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.0226
100m3
23
Cây Hồng Lộc
20
cây
24
Cây Chuỗi Ngọc (rộng 20cm 12-15 cây/m2)
24.2
m2
25
Cỏ Lá tre
43
m2
26
Ghế đá
4
chiếc
27
Thiết bị tập tay vai đôi
1
thiết bị
28
Máy đi bộ trên không đôi
1
thiết bị
29
Thiết bị tập nghiêng lắc trái phải
1
thiết bị
30
Thùng rác
2
chiếc
31
Lát gạch thẻ, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
30.52
m2
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
30.52
m2
33
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
6.2
m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
1.88
m3
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.88
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.117
100m2
37
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.47
100m3
38
TƯỜNG KÈ AO XÂY ĐÁ HỘC
39
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
373.892
m3
40
Đào hố móng
1487.221
m3
41
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.176
100m3
42
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
10.587
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7, đất cấp I
3.739
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
1.932
100m3
45
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
167.1
100m
46
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
26.73
m3
47
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát vàng, mác 100
220.56
m3
48
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM PCB40, cát vàng, mác 100
314.53
m3
49
Bao tải tẩm nhựa khe phòng lún
51.06
m2
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.42
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second