Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

Find: 21:12 14/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Van Noi village, Hong Tien commune (outer neighborhood road), the section from Mr. Giang's house to the river in three communes
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500018877_2501142001
Approval date
14/01/2025 20:59
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:11 14/01/2025
to
09:00 23/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
104.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHỐ HIẾN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 24 đường Chùa Đông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PVC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đào Đặng - Xã Trung Nghĩa - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHỐ HIẾN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 24 đường Chùa Đông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Cốc Khê - Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHỐ HIẾN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 24 đường Chùa Đông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Cốc Khê - Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm lu tĩnh
1
2
Máy đầm lu rung
1
3
Máy đào
2
4
Máy nén khí
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (còn hiệu lực đăng kiểm đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
2
8
Máy đầm bàn
2
9
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2
10
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (80%KL)
5.6341
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (20%KL)
140.852
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (80%KL)
28.5295
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (20%KL)
713.238
m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV (80%KL)
0.4153
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV (20%KL)
10.382
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
6.9428
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
6.9428
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
27.5724
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
27.5724
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.5191
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.5191
100m3
13
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (80%KL)
8.4768
100m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (20%KL)
2.1192
100m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (80%KL)
25.1151
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (20%KL)
6.2788
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (80%KL)
8.1242
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (20%KL)
2.0311
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
5.1207
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
3.9495
100m3
21
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, lượng nhựa 1 kg/m2
26.7
100m2
22
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
26.7
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
106.21
m3
24
Vữa lót móng xi măng, lát gạch bê tông giả đá dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
1062.14
m2
25
Lát gạch vỉa hè gạch block giả đá (KT: 300x300x50 mm)
1062.14
m2
26
Cát vàng tạo phẳng dày 3cm, tạo phẳng
5.69
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
37.9
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
0.375
m3
29
Biển báo tam giác: KT: 70x70x70 (mm)
3
cái
30
Chân cột biển báo D89
9
m
31
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm (màu vàng)
20.93
m2
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm (màu trắng)
98.04
m2
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm (màu vàng)
56
m2
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
5.4
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng tường bo gáy
1.7902
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
42.31
m3
37
Ván khuôn giằng tường bo gáy
0.8347
100m2
38
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
4.59
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.51
m3
40
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
47.49
m2
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn block
4.8965
100m2
42
Bê tông Block, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
34.51
m3
43
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng vữa XM M75, PCB40
459.5
m
44
Bó vỉa cong, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, 20x20cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
48
m
45
Lắp đặt rãnh tam giác, vữa XM M75, PCB40
118.375
m2
46
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
130.6457
100m
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
80.06
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.23
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông móng thủ công bằng máy trộn, cống, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
121.46
m3
50
Xây tường bằng gạch không nung 10x6x21cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
106.3
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second