Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

Find: 16:13 29/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Adjusting the campus of cultural houses of villages and communes of Long Hung
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Adjusting the campus of cultural houses of villages and communes of Long Hung
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 12/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500179980_2504291435
Approval date
29/04/2025 15:40
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:57 29/04/2025
to
10:30 12/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 12/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đâu tư xây dựng và thương mại Phú Sơn Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Xâm Hồng, Xã Thắng Lợi, Huyện Văn Giang, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 THINH PHAT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 34 ngõ 885 Tam Trinh, Phường Yên Sở, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân cư số 01, Ái Mỗ, phường Trung Hưng, thị xã Sơn Tây, thành phố Hà Nội
4 SON HAI GROUP TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội
5 SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân cư số 01, Ái Mỗ, phường Trung Hưng, thị xã Sơn Tây, thành phố Hà Nội
6 SON HAI GROUP TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội
7 THINH PHAT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số nhà 34 ngõ 885 Tam Trinh, phường Yên Sở, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ, có tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 10 tấn (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tải có cẩu, sức nâng tối thiểu 03 tấn (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm xe ô tô, kiểm định cẩu trên xe còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào xúc, dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4 m3 (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
4
Máy đầm cóc (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
6
Máy trộn vữa (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
8
Máy thuỷ bình (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.881
m3
2
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô
1.881
m3
3
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lỏng
7.6158
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
0.0762
100m3
5
Vệ sinh bề mặt tường rãnh trước khi tiến hành xây cơi
37.2328
1m2
6
Xây rãnh thoát nước, hố ga bằng gạch bê tông (10x6x21)cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30, xây nâng rãnh
14.5331
m3
7
Trát tường rãnh, hố ga, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
113.664
m2
8
Láng đáy rãnh dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
46.7466
m2
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB30
1.881
m3
10
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.2134
tấn
11
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
0.1102
100m2
12
Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh
38
cấu kiện
13
Vệ sinh bề mặt tường bồn hoa trước khi tiến hành xây cơi
3.7171
1m2
14
Xây bằng gạch bê tông (10x6x21)cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30, xây nâng bồn hoa
3.7171
m3
15
Trát tường bồn hoa, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
20.4864
m2
16
Ốp tường bồn hoa gạch thẻ Hạ Long 60x240mm
20.4864
m2
17
Mua đất bổ sung trồng cây
5.8406
m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
2.1474
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp trên
1.8762
100m3
20
Tưới lớp dính bám, lượng nhũ tương 0,8kg/m2
12.597
100m2
21
Sản xuất Bê tông nhựa bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5)
2.1721
100tấn
22
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
12.597
100m2
23
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
2.1721
100tấn
24
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
2.1721
100tấn
25
CỘT ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
26
Cắt sân bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=10cm
175.7
1m
27
Phá dỡ nền bê tông sân
3.514
m3
28
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô
3.514
m3
29
Đào rãnh - Cấp đất II
0.1732
100m3
30
Đắp đất hố móng cột, rãnh máng cáp
5.1966
m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.1212
100m3
32
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật bảo vệ cáp
0.3258
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền sân, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
3.258
m3
34
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha 10A
1
cái
35
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
36
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
102
m
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
102
m
38
Lắp đặt ống HDPE D32mm
40
m
39
Lắp đặt ống HDPE D20mm
110
m
40
Ván khuôn móng cột đèn
0.1152
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
0.256
m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
2.048
m3
43
Đóng cọc tiếp địa đã có sẵn
8
cọc
44
Cọc tiếp địa sắt mạ đồng D12 dài 2,4m + dây đồng trần M16
8
cái
45
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây đồng trần M16mm
24
m
46
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu bê tông
4
01 vị trí
47
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cột thép tĩnh điện, sơn màu cao 7,0m dày 3mm
4
cột
48
Khung móng M16x240x500mm thanh lập là 30*150*3mm
4
bộ
49
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn LED, công suất 100W, ánh sáng màu trắng
4
1 bộ
50
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA THÔN NHƯ LÂN

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second