Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

Find: 22:46 29/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Cong Luan village 1, Van Giang town (phase 3)
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading roads in Cong Luan village 1, Van Giang town (phase 3)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Van Giang town budget capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:40 10/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500183599_2504292011
Approval date
29/04/2025 22:37
Approval Authority
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Văn Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:39 29/04/2025
to
14:40 10/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:40 10/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và đầu tư xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 155B Lê Thanh Nghị, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần HTH Thăng Long Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 3, ngách 25, ngõ 59, đường Lê Đức Thọ, Phường Mỹ Đình 2, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân cư số 01, Ái Mỗ, phường Trung Hưng, thị xã Sơn Tây, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần Bất động sản và xây dựng Hoàng Sơn Group E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố 1, Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội
5 SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân cư số 01, Ái Mỗ, phường Trung Hưng, thị xã Sơn Tây, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần Bất động sản và xây dựng Hoàng Sơn Group Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố 1, Phường Trung Hưng, Thị Xã Sơn Tây, TP Hà Nội
7 THINH PHAT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số nhà 34 ngõ 885 Tam Trinh, Phường Yên Sở, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ, có tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 10 tấn (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tải có cẩu, sức nâng tối thiểu 03 tấn (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm xe ô tô, kiểm định cẩu trên xe còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào xúc, dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4 m3 (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
6
Máy lu rung (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
7
Máy rải (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy trộn vữa (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông (Có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
11
Máy đầm cóc (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
12
Máy thuỷ bình (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1
13
Máy đầm dùi (có hoá đơn kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=20cm .
1702.22
m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
512.5
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô
512.5
m3
5
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
1.278
100m3
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.255
tấn
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.8
m3
8
Nắp ga thu thăm kết hợp bằng Composite (nắp, khung KT: 1050x745x120, tải trọng P=400KN)
18
cái
9
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
18
1 cấu kiện
10
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
3335
cấu kiện
11
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
3335
cấu kiện
12
Trung chuyển cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn từ bãi đúc đến vị trí tập kết trên công trường bằng ô tô tự đổ
161.55
m3
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai, đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.8
100m
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai, đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống 200mm
0.378
100m
15
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=20cm .
46.8
m
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.81
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô
2.81
m3
18
Đào hố móng
0.0618
100m3
19
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô
6.18
m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.083
100m3
21
ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
22
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
0.1856
100m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.928
100m2
24
Khung móng M24x300x300x675
29
bộ
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
18.56
m3
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo vệ cáp, ống HDPE d65/50
92.8
m
27
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
0.725
m2
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
0.1856
100m3
29
Làm tiếp địa cột đèn
29
bộ
30
Làm tiếp địa tủ điện
2
bộ
31
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ. Khe rộng <= 1cm, sâu <= 4cm
208.4
10m
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
41.68
m3
33
Đào rãnh cáp - Cấp đất III
2.9176
100m3
34
Lưới nilong cảnh báo cáp ngầm khổ 0,2m
1042
m
35
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
2.084
100m2
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
2.9176
100m3
37
Mốc báo hiệu cáp (mật độ 20m/mốc)
52
mốc
38
Lắp đặt mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
5.2
10 mốc
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, D32/25
1054
m
40
Colie bắt ống
2
bộ
41
Cột thép tròn côn cao 6m D78-3,0mm
29
cột
42
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, Cột thép tròn côn cao 6,0m D78-3,0mm
29
cột
43
Cần đèn cao 2m, vươn 1,5m (CD-02)
29
bộ
44
Lắp cần đèn cao 2m, vươn 1,5m (CD-02)
29
bộ
45
Xà đỡ tủ chiếu sáng
2
bộ
46
Đèn chiếu sáng Led 80W chíp led
29
bộ
47
Lắp Đèn pha LED 80W
29
1 bộ
48
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
29
bảng
49
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng
2
tủ
50
Dây lên đèn VCTF 3x2,5mm2
380.77
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second