Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction work

Find: 11:26 06/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Ban and Xuan Nhan village, Xuan Duc commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project to renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Ban and Xuan Nhan villages, Xuan Duc commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget and Duong Hao ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đường Hào, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
13/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
06/02/2026 11:24
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Đường Hào
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:24 06/02/2026
to
09:00 06/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
360.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 33 Nguyễn Văn Huyên - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 HA NOI TRANSPORT ENGINEEERING CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 25, ngõ 14 đường 800A, tổ 34 - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 33 Nguyễn Văn Huyên - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 33 Nguyễn Văn Huyên - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê); + Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
2
Máy ủi + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
1
3
Máy đào + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy phun nhựa đường + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy hàn + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
1
8
Máy cắt uốn sắt + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
1
9
Máy đầm bàn + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
2
10
Máy đầm dùi + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
2
11
Máy thủy bình + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN CHÍNH THÔN XUÂN BẢN
2
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
3
Cắt mặt đường BTXM hiện trạng
209.01
10m
4
Đào vét bùn+ hữu cơ
2.077
100m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
267.6
m3
6
Đào xúc phá dỡ đổ đi
2.676
100m3
7
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp III
338.68
m3
8
Đắp đất lề+taluy, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.077
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất phạm vi <=5km, đất cấp I
2.077
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất phạm vi <=5km, đất cấp III
24.2039
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đphá dỡ đổ đi phạm vi <=5km
2.7624
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trìnhT, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
12.8075
100m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
2.836
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
9.5682
100m3
15
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CSS-1, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
50.1656
100m2
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CSS-1, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
7.0372
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt C12,5 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
53.6241
100m2
18
Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt BTNC 12,5 - Chiều dày mặt đường trung bình đã lèn ép 6,94cm
3.5787
100m2
19
Đắp cát đen tạo phẳng
77.63
m3
20
Rải lớp ni lông chống mất nước
21.839
100m2
21
Bê tông móng M250, đá 2x4 đổ tại chỗ
249.14
m3
22
Bê tông lề gia cố M250, đá 2x4 đổ tại chỗ
125.71
m3
23
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
24
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
323.1
m2
25
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
39.2
m2
26
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cột và biển báo tam giác phản quang (cột thép ống D89 dày 2 ly sơn trắng đỏ dài 3,2m, biển tam giác cạnh 0,7m, dày 2 ly mạ kẽm màng phản quang 3M serri 3900, móng BTXM M150, đá 2x4)
1
cái
27
THOÁT NƯỚC
28
Cắt mặt đường BTXM hiện trạng
1.364
10m
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
8.64
m3
30
Đào xúc phá dỡ đổ đi bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0.0864
100m3
31
Đào móng cống, rãnh và hố ga , đất cấp III
2648.86
m3
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng 2x4
161.65
m3
33
Ván khuôn móng cống và rãnh đổ tại chỗ
0.044
100m2
34
Ván khuôn móng hố ga đổ tại chỗ
0.7926
100m2
35
Bê tông móng cống, ga M150, đá 2x4 đổ tại chỗ
28.08
m3
36
Xây tường hố ga, cửa xả bằng gạch bê tông (10x6x21)cm, vữa XMCM M75
74.02
m3
37
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa XMCM M75, chiều dày trát 1,5cm.
327.44
m2
38
Ván khuôn thân rãnh đúc sẵn
81.3607
100m2
39
Cốt thép thân rãnh đúc sẵn ĐK ≤10mm
51.357
tấn
40
Cốt thép thân rãnh đúc sẵn ĐK ≤18mm
6.2491
tấn
41
Bê tông thân rãnh M250, đá 1x2 đúc sẵn
503.33
m3
42
Ván khuôn xà mũ đổ tại chỗ
0.8506
100m2
43
Cốt thép xà mũ đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm đổ tại chỗ
0.8419
tấn
44
Bê tông xà mũ M200, đá 1x2 đổ tại chỗ
9.36
m3
45
Cốt thép tấm đan ĐK ≤10mm đúc sẵn
18.2495
tấn
46
Cốt thép tấm đan ĐK ≤18mm đúc sẵn
12.7653
tấn
47
Ván khuôn tấm đan đúc sẵn
16.1064
100m2
48
Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2 đúc sẵn
239.1
m3
49
Cung cấp, lắp đặt song chắn rác bằng gang khung KT 960x530x60, nắp 860x430, tải trọng 25T
79
cấu kiện
50
Cung cấp, lắp đặt nắp ga bằng gang khung KT 900x900x100, tải trọng 40T
20
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second