Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Digitizing historical civil status data in Lam Ha district

    Watching    
Find: 14:30 15/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Digitizing historical civil status data in Lam Ha district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Digitizing historical civil status data in Lam Ha district
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Digitizing historical civil status data in Lam Ha district
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 25/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:20 15/07/2022
to
17:00 25/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 25/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
19.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Nineteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Quét (Scan) Dữ liệu đăng ký khai sinh
71.753 Trang A4 Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Quét (Scan) Dữ liệu đăng ký nuôi con nuôi
194 Trang A4 Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Quét (Scan) Dữ liệu Đăng ký khai tử
8.394 Trang A4 Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Quét (Scan) Dữ liệu Đăng ký nhận cha, mẹ, con
265 Trang A4 Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Quét (Scan) Dữ liệu Cấp xác nhận tình trạng hôn nhân
6.260 Trang A4 Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Quét (Scan) Dữ liệu Cải chính hộ tịch
571 Trang A4 Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Quét (Scan) Dữ liệu đăng ký giám hộ
27 Trang A4 Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Nhập dữ liệu đăng ký khai sinh
83.055 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Nhập dữ liệu đăng ký nuôi con nuôi
95 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Nhập dữ liệu Đăng ký khai tử
10.495 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Nhập dữ liệu Đăng ký nhận cha, mẹ, con
233 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Nhập dữ liệu Cấp xác nhận tình trạng hôn nhân
5.960 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Nhập dữ liệu Cải chính hộ tịch
643 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Nhập dữ liệu đăng ký giám hộ
24 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Nhập trường tên file scan lưu trữ
87.464 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Nhập trường tên file nén zip theo sổ
1.084 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Nhập trường tên file excel theo sổ
1.084 Hồ sơ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại chương V- Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Digitizing historical civil status data in Lam Ha district". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Digitizing historical civil status data in Lam Ha district" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second