Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement of equipment

    Watching    
Find: 15:47 12/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing necessary equipment to serve the operations of the Public Administration Service Center, online meeting rooms and serving officials and civil servants
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement of equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchasing necessary equipment to serve the operations of the Public Administration Service Center, online meeting rooms and serving officials and civil servants
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget in 2025 (allocated in Decision No. 3862/QD-UBND dated September 24, 2025 of the City People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Việt Khê, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
15:00 21/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
09/QĐ-VP
Approval date
12/11/2025 15:38
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ VIỆT KHÊ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 12/11/2025
to
15:00 21/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 21/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG NAM A INSPECTION - VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 194 Lê Lai - - Phường Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 BIEN DONG TRANSPORTATION AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 18A Chợ Đôn - - Phường An Biên - Thành phố Hải Phòng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn quầy
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
2
Bàn làm việc
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
3
Tủ tài liệu thấp để dưới bàn
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
4
Ghế chân quỳ
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
5
Máy tính để bàn
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
6
Màn hình máy tính để bàn
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
7
Máy in 1
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
8
Máy quét 2 mặt
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
9
Máy Scan A3
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
10
Thiết bị dùng chung
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
11
Máy điều hòa
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
12
PHÒNG HỌP TRỰC TUYẾN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
13
Thiết bị điều khiển trung tâm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
14
Micro chủ tọa
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
15
Micro đại biểu
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
16
Microphone
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
17
Loa hộp treo tường 2
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
18
Âm ly Mixer
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
19
Thiết bị xử lý tín hiệu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
20
Tủ âm thanh 12U
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
21
Cáp âm thanh
200
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
22
Màn hình LED
15
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
23
TRANG THIẾT BỊ LÀM VIỆC CÁN BỘ CÔNG CHỨC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
24
Máy tính để bàn
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
25
Màn hình máy tính để bàn
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
26
Máy in 2
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
27
TRUNG TÂM PHỤC VỤ HÀNH CHÍNH CÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
28
Thiết bị phục vụ người dân
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
29
Kiosk lấy số thứ tự tự động (có tích hợp đọc CCCD + camera nhận diện)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
30
Phần mềm quản lý trung tâm
1
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
31
Tấm led hiển thị số tại quầy
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
32
Bộ khuếch đại (Amply)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
33
Loa hộp treo tường 1
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
34
Kiosk tra cứu thông tin kết hợp đánh giá chất lượng phục vụ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
35
Bàn ký điện tử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
36
Bộ chia mạng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
37
Dây điện
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
38
Cáp mạng
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
39
Ống gen
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
40
Ghế ngồi chờ loại 4 ghế
4
Dãy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
41
Ghế ngồi chờ loại 3 ghế
2
Dãy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
42
Máy tính để bàn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
43
Màn hình máy tính để bàn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
44
Máy quét
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày
45
Thiết bị phục vụ cán bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Việt Khê, thành phố Hải Phòng
1 ngày
30 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second