Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement of equipment

Find: 11:27 20/10/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Purchase equipment at least grade 6 for teaching in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Procurement of equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase equipment at least grade 6 for teaching in 2021
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget capital in 2021
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 27/10/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:20 20/10/2021
to
14:00 27/10/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 27/10/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
4.970.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four million nine hundred seventy thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Hữu Dũng Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168 Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bộ tranh minh họa hình ảnh một số truyện tiêu biểu
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
2 Bộ tranh mô hình hóa các thành tố của văn bản truyện
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
3 Bộ tranh mô hình hóa các thành tố của các loại văn bản thơ
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
4 Bộ tranh bìa sách một số cuốn Hồi kí và Du kí nổi tiếng
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
5 Tranh mô hình hóa các yếu tố hình thức của văn bản nghị luận: mở bài, thân bài, kết bài; ý kiến, lí lẽ, bằng chứng
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
6 Tranh mô hình hóa các yếu tố hình thức của văn bản thông tin.
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
7 Tranh minh họa: Mô hình hóa quy trình viết 1 văn bản và Sơ đồ tóm tắt nội dung chính của một số văn bản đơn giản
2 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
8 Sơ đồ mô hình một số kiểu văn bản có trong chương trình
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
9 Bộ thực hành toán lớp 6
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
10 Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng dạy học
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
11 Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao ngoài trời
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
12 Bộ thiết bị dạy Thống kê và Xác suất
2 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
13 Tranh thể hiện truyền thống của gia đình, dòng họ
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
14 Tranh thể hiện sự yêu thương, quan tâm, giúp đỡ lẫn nhau trong cuộc sống, học tập và sinh hoạt.
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
15 Bộ tranh thể hiện sự chăm chỉ siêng năng, kiên trì trong học tập, sinh hoạt hàng ngày.
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
16 Video/clip về tình huống trung thực
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
17 Bộ tranh hướng dẫn các bước phòng tránh và ứng phó với tình huống nguy hiểm.
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
18 Bộ tranh thể hiện những hành vi tiết kiệm điện, nước
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
19 Tranh thể hiện mô phỏng mối quan hệ giữa nhà nước và công dân
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
20 Bộ tranh về các nhóm quyền của trẻ em
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
21 Bộ tranh thể hiện các hình ảnh sử liệu viết.
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
22 Bộ tranh thể hiện hình ảnh một vài sử liệu hiện vật.
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
23 Phim tư liệu mô tả việc khai quật một di chỉ khảo cổ học
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
24 Tranh thể hiện một tờ lịch bloc có đủ thông tin về thời gian theo Dương lịch và Âm lịch.
8 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
25 Bản đồ thể hiện một số di chỉ khảo cổ học tiêu biểu ở Đông Nam Á và Việt Nam
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
26 Bộ tranh thể hiện một số hiện vật khảo cổ học tiêu biểu
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
27 Phim tài liệu về hiện vật khảo cổ học tiêu biểu của Việt Nam
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
28 Phim mô phỏng đời sống loài người thời nguyên thủy
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
29 Bản đồ thể hiện thế giới cổ đại
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
30 Bản đồ thể hiện Đông Nam Á và các vương quốc cổ đại ở Đông Nam Á
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
31 Bản đồ thể hiện hoạt động thương mại trên Biển Đông.
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
32 Bản đồ thể hiện nước Văn Lang và nước Âu Lạc
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
33 Bản đồ thể hiện Việt Nam dưới thời Bắc thuộc
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
34 Phim thể hiện các cuộc khởi nghĩa tiêu biểu trong thời kỳ Bắc thuộc và về Chiến thắng Bạch Đằng năm 938.
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
35 Lược đồ thể hiện địa dư, vị thế và lịch sử vương quốc Champa và vương quốc Phù Nam
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
36 Lưới kinh vĩ tuyến; Một số lưới chiếu toàn cầu
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
37 Trích mảnh bản đồ thông dụng: Bản đồ địa hình, Bản đồ hành chính, Bản đồ đường giao thông, Bản đồ du lịch.
8 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
38 Sơ đồ Chuyển động của Trái đất quanh Mặt Trời
8 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
39 Sơ đồ hiện tượng ngày đêm dài ngắn theo mùa
8 tờ Mô tả tại chương V
40 Mô phỏng động về ngày đêm luân phiên và ngày đêm dài ngắn theo mùa.
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
41 Tranh về cấu tạo bên trong Trái đất
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
42 Tranh về sơ đồ cấu tạo núi lửa
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
43 Tranh về các dạng địa hình trên Trái đất
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
44 Tranh về hiện tượng tạo núi
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
45 Mô phỏng động về các địa mảng xô vào nhau
1 Bộ Mô tả tại chương V
46 Sơ đồ các tầng khí quyển Các loại mây
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
47 Các đai khí áp và các loại gió thường xuyên trên Trái đất Gió đất - gió biển
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
48 Biểu đồ, lược đồ về biến đổi khí hậu
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
49 Sơ đồ tuần hoàn nước và biểu đồ thành phần của thủy quyển
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V
50 Tranh minh họa phẫu diện một số loại đất chính
1 Tờ Mô tả tại chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Hữu Dũng as follows:

  • Has relationships with 189 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.17%, Construction 50.42%, Consulting 10.42%, Non-consulting 2.71%, Mixed 2.28%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,273,025,779,901 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,221,880,115,124 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.02%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second