Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning

    Watching    
Find: 17:00 04/01/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of assets and equipment in service of teaching for educational non-business units.
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget (Source of expenditure savings)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/01/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số: 1316/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
22/12/2022 16:52
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý Dự án Đầu tư Xây dựng huyện Hòn Đất
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 04/01/2023
to
09:00 16/01/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/01/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
185.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AFC NGUYEN LINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 2 ấp Hòa Lộc, xã Thạnh Lộc, huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh Kiên Giang; Văn phòng đại diện: Lô A2 - 06 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường An Hòa, thành phố Rạch Giá, tỉnh Kiên Giang.
2 Công ty TNHH MFA Trọng Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting A1 Tầng 6 Chung cư 444 Ngô Quyền, Phường Vĩnh Lạc, Thành phố Rạch Giá, Tỉnh Kiên Giang.
3 AFC NGUYEN LINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 2 ấp Hòa Lộc, xã Thạnh Lộc, huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh Kiên Giang; Văn phòng đại diện: Lô A2 - 06 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường An Hòa, thành phố Rạch Giá, tỉnh Kiên Giang.
4 Công ty TNHH MFA Trọng Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results A1 Tầng 6 Chung cư 444 Ngô Quyền, Phường Vĩnh Lạc, Thành phố Rạch Giá, Tỉnh Kiên Giang.

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy tính để bàn - (Thiết bị máy vi tính, bàn để máy vi tính, tivi, bàn ghế)
239
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
2
Bàn để máy vi tính - (Thiết bị máy vi tính, bàn để máy vi tính, tivi, bàn ghế)
215
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
3
Bàn ghế học sinh Tiểu học (Lớp 3,4, 5) - (Thiết bị máy vi tính, bàn để máy vi tính, tivi, bàn ghế)
200
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
4
Bàn ghế học sinh THCS (Lớp 6 + 7) - (Thiết bị máy vi tính, bàn để máy vi tính, tivi, bàn ghế)
120
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
5
Bàn ghế học sinh (Lớp 8 + 9) - (Thiết bị máy vi tính, bàn để máy vi tính, tivi, bàn ghế)
120
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
6
Bộ màn hình 65 inch (Màn hình kèm bảng trượt và phần mềm) - (Thiết bị máy vi tính, bàn để máy vi tính, tivi, bàn ghế)
31
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
7
Phần mềm lab dạy ngoại ngữ - (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
8
Tai nghe full duplex với stereo Microphone –(Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
9
Chi phí cài đặt , hướng dẫn sử dụng – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
82
Hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
10
Máy chủ – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
11
Máy tính để bàn – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
80
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
12
Switch – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
13
Cáp mạng 305m – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng )
2
thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
14
Modular plug đầu RJ45, 3 prongs contact, 50u” Gold plated, 100pcs/bag – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng )
200
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
15
Vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt hệ thống – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
2
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
16
Màn hiển thị tương tác (kèm bảng trượt và phần mềm) - Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
17
Loa treo tường – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
18
Amply – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
19
Micro không dây cầm tay (01 Micro không dây + 01 Micro cài vai áo/Choàng áo) - Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
20
Vật tư và nhân công thi công, lắp đặt toàn bộ hệ thống – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
2
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
21
Bàn Lab chuyên dụng – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
22
Ghế Xoay – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
23
Bàn học viên để 2 máy vi tính – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
24
Ghế xếp học viên – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
80
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
25
Ổn áp 15KVA – (Thiết bị phòng lab ngoại ngữ đa năng)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
26
Bộ vật liệu cơ khí - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Vật liệu, dụng cụ cơ khí)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
27
Bộ dụng cụ cơ khí - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Vật liệu, dụng cụ cơ khí)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
28
Bộ thiết bị cơ khí cỡ nhỏ - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Vật liệu, dụng cụ cơ khí)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
29
Bộ vật liệu điện - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Vật liệu, dụng cụ điện – điện tử)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
30
Bộ dụng cụ điện - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Vật liệu, dụng cụ điện – điện tử)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
31
Dụng cụ đo các đại lượng không điện - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Vật liệu, dụng cụ điện – điện tử)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
32
Bộ công cụ phát triển ứng dụng dựa trên vi điều khiển - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Vật liệu, dụng cụ điện – điện tử)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
33
Máy tính để bàn - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Thiết bị cơ bản)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
34
Biến áp nguồn- (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Thiết bị cơ bản)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
35
Màn hình hiển thị tương tác kèm giá treo tường chuyên dụng, bảng trượt và phần mềm hỗ trợ giảng dạy (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Thiết bị cơ bản)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
36
Găng tay bảo hộ lao động - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Thiết bị bảo hộ)
35
cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
37
Kính bảo hộ - (Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu cấp THCS – Môn Công nghệ - Thiết bị dùng chung - Thiết bị bảo hộ)
35
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
38
Vai trò và đặc điểm chung của nhà ở - (Nhà ở - Tranh ảnh – Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
39
Kiến trúc nhà ở Việt Nam - (Nhà ở - Tranh ảnh – Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
40
Xây dựng nhà ở - (Nhà ở - Tranh ảnh – Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
41
Ngôi nhà thông minh - (Nhà ở - Tranh ảnh - – Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
42
Thực phẩm trong gia đình - (Bảo quản và chế biến thực phẩm Tranh ảnh - Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
43
Phương pháp bảo quản thực phẩm - (Bảo quản và chế biến thực phẩm Tranh ảnh – Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
44
Phương pháp chế biến thực phẩm- (Bảo quản và chế biến thực phẩm Tranh ảnh -
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
45
Trang phục và đời sống - (Trang phục và thời trang - Tranh ảnh – Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
46
Thời trang trong cuộc sống - (Trang phục và thời trang - Tranh ảnh – Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
47
Lựa chọn và sử dụng trang phục - (Bảo quản và chế biến thực phẩm - Tranh ảnh – Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
48
Nồi cơm điện (Đồ dùng điện trong gia đình -Tranh ảnh - Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
49
Bếp điện (Đồ dùng điện trong gia đình -Tranh ảnh - Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90
50
Đèn điện (Đồ dùng điện trong gia đình -Tranh ảnh - Thiết bị theo các chủ đề)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các điểm trường trên địa bàn huyện Hòn Đất, tỉnh Kiên Giang
80
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second