Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement of goods

    Watching    
Find: 09:28 11/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for the department to receive and return results of administrative procedures and the hall of social insurance in Ba Tri district, Mo Cay Bac district
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement of goods
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Expenses for management of social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance in 2021 will be transferred to
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 18/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
559/QĐ-BHXH
Approval date
09/11/2022 09:25
Approval Authority
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bến Tre
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:28 11/11/2022
to
15:00 18/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 18/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates P6-C3 Thủ Lệ 1, Cống Vị, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và Quản lý xây dựng An Thịnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 217 đường Hữu Hưng, P.Tây Mỗ, Q.Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng HTK. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 16, ngõ 83, đường Hữu Hưng, P.Tây Mỗ, Q.Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và Quản lý xây dựng An Thịnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 217 đường Hữu Hưng, P.Tây Mỗ, Q.Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng HTK. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 16, ngõ 83, đường Hữu Hưng, P.Tây Mỗ, Q.Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
6 THIEN PHU VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 157/70 Đường D2, phường 25, quận Bình Thạnh, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vách ốp tường gỗ MDF lõi xanh kháng ẩm, phủ Melamine 2 mặt màu chỉ định
18.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
2
Phào góc trần PVC vân gỗ
5.4
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
3
Nẹp chân tường PVC vân gỗ
5.4
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
4
Nẹp góc trong và góc ngoài PVC vân gỗ
7
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
5
Bộ chữ "BỘ PHẬN MỘT CỬA"
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
6
Bộ chữ "BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH BẾN TRE BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI HUYỆN BA TRI"
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
7
Logo Bảo hiểm xã hội Việt Nam
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
8
Vách ốp tường gỗ MDF lõi xanh kháng ẩm, phủ Melamine 2 mặt đục lỗ CNC
104.09
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
9
Phào góc trần PVC vân gỗ
38.46
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
10
Nẹp chân tường PVC vân gỗ
35.46
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
11
Nẹp góc trong và góc ngoài PVC vân gỗ
124.66
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
12
Bộ chữ "ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM QUANG VINH MUÔN NĂM"
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
13
Bộ chữ "BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH BẾN TRE BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI HUYỆN BA TRI"
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
14
Logo Bảo hiểm xã hội Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
15
Cờ Đảng và cờ Tổ quốc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
16
Loa thùng
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
17
Cục đẩy công suất
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
18
Bàn trộn tín hiệu (mixer)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
19
Micro để bục cổ ngỗng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
20
Bộ micro không dây 2 tay cầm
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
21
Giá treo loa
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
22
Tủ đựng thiết bị
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
23
Dây tín hiệu Soundking
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
24
Dây tín hiệu chuyên dụng Soundking
20
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
25
Giắc canon đực/cái
5
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
26
Giắc speakon
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Ba Tri
1
15
27
Vách ốp tường gỗ MDF lõi xanh kháng ẩm, phủ Melamine 2 mặt màu chỉ định
32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
28
Phào góc trần PVC vân gỗ
8
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
29
Nẹp chân tường PVC vân gỗ
8
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
30
Nẹp góc trong và góc ngoài PVC vân gỗ
8
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
31
Bộ chữ "BỘ PHẬN MỘT CỬA"
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
32
Bộ chữ "BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH BẾN TRE BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI HUYỆN MỎ CÀY BẮC"
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
33
Logo Bảo hiểm xã hội Việt Nam
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
34
Vách ốp tường gỗ MDF lõi xanh kháng ẩm, phủ Melamine 2 mặt đục lỗ CNC
137.95
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
35
Phào góc trần PVC vân gỗ
39.61
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
36
Nẹp chân tường PVC vân gỗ
39.61
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
37
Nẹp góc trong và góc ngoài PVC vân gỗ
124.66
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
38
Bộ chữ "ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM QUANG VINH MUÔN NĂM"
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
39
Bộ chữ "BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH BẾN TRE BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI HUYỆN MỎ CÀY BẮC"
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
40
Logo Bảo hiểm xã hội Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15
41
Cờ Đảng và cờ Tổ quốc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BHXH huyện Mỏ Cày Bắc
1
15

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement of goods". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement of goods" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second