Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Procurement of goods

    Watching    
Find: 10:48 08/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Educational equipment in 2024 – Vo Lao Primary School No. 4
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement of goods
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Van Ban District Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
119/QĐ-THS4VL
Approval date
07/11/2024 10:45
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC SỐ 4 VÕ LAO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:47 08/11/2024
to
14:00 18/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIETNAM VALUATION AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting TT6.2D-10, Khu nhà ở thấp tầng, Khu đô thị mới Đại Kim - Phường Đại Kim - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 37N5 tổ 10 ngõ 58 phố Triều Khúc - Phường Thanh Xuân Nam - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần Thudoland E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 21, tòa nhà Capital Tower, số 109 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Cửa Nam - Quận Hoàn Kiếm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 37N5 tổ 10 ngõ 58 phố Triều Khúc - Phường Thanh Xuân Nam - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần Thudoland Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 21, tòa nhà Capital Tower, số 109 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Cửa Nam - Quận Hoàn Kiếm - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Video Bảo vệ cái đúng, cái tốt
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
2
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Lịch Sử lớp 5
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
3
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Địa Lý lớp 5
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
4
Máy tính case (HS)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
5
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
6
Video Lắp ráp mô hình kĩ thuật
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
7
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Ngoại Ngữ Lớp 5
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
8
Thước dây
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
9
Biển lật số
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
10
Dây kéo co
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
11
Quả bóng chuyền hơi
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
12
Quả cầu đá
20
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
13
Bàn và quân cờ vua
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
14
Bàn và quân cờ vua treo tường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
15
Ô nhiễm, xói mòn đất
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
16
Bộ lắp mạch điện đơn giản
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
17
Mô hình phát điện sử dụng năng lượng Mặt Trời, năng lượng gió hoặc năng lượng nước chảy
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
18
Triangle
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
19
Tambourine
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
20
Bells Instrument
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
21
Maracas
2
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
22
Các hình khối cơ bản
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
23
Video về Văn hóa Giao tiếp trên mạng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
24
Video về hỏa hoạn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
25
Ti vi 75 inch
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
26
Loa cầm tay
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
27
Video tả người, tả cảnh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
28
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
29
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố Xác suất
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
30
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
31
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
32
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
33
Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10
34
Video Vượt qua khó khăn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường Tiểu học số 4 Võ Lao - Địa chỉ: Thôn Xuân Hồng, Xã Võ Lao, Huyện Văn Bàn, Lào Cai.
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Procurement of goods". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Procurement of goods" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second