Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01.XL

Find: 15:40 30/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Community cultural house of village 7, Huong Long commune
Bidding package name
Package 01.XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and Investor mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:11 09/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
186/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/09/2024 15:18
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:23 30/09/2024
to
15:11 09/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:11 09/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
32.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty hợp danh tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 212 đường Huy Cận, phường Nguyễn Du, thành phố Hà Tĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 DAITHANH TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Cẩm Bình, Huyện Cẩm Xuyên, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Bảo Anh 86 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Lưu Vĩnh Sơn, huyện Thạch Hà, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại Xuân Khoa E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Lưu Vĩnh Sơn, huyện Thạch Hà, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Bảo Anh 86 E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Lưu Vĩnh Sơn, huyện Thạch Hà, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại Xuân Khoa Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Lưu Vĩnh Sơn, huyện Thạch Hà, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc đào có dung tích gầu >= 0,8m3 (Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy Chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực)). Trường hợp đi thuê thì bên thuê cũng phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T (Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy Chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực)). Trường hợp đi thuê thì bên thuê cũng phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ công trình cũ, dọn dẹp bằng máy đào
2
ca máy
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.7102
100m3
3
Bêtông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
10.6213
m3
4
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2384
100m2
5
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5457
100m2
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0731
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.978
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.7069
tấn
9
Bêtông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
28.7504
m3
10
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.882
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2299
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.6466
tấn
13
Bêtông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
7.0039
m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.2884
100m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.5595
100m3
16
Mua đất tại mỏ, vận chuyển về chân công trình
270.0278
m3
17
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
20.77
m2
18
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
20.77
m2
19
Bêtông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
1.4343
m3
20
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
3.558
m3
21
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M100
28.686
m2
22
Ván khuôn cột tròn, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3505
100m2
23
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8637
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2128
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8352
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.0401
tấn
27
Bêtông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2
8.5033
m3
28
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
2.6126
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.4416
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.8271
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.135
tấn
32
Bêtông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2
20.9916
m3
33
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
3.4281
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.132
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.3236
tấn
36
Bêtông sàn mái M250, đá 1x2
45.969
m3
37
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6454
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0596
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2736
tấn
40
Bêtông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng M250, đá 1x2
2.8841
m3
41
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3881
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3341
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1398
tấn
44
Bêtông cầu thang M250, đá 1x2
3.6544
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
23.5621
m3
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
14.331
m3
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
14.1349
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
5.7795
m3
49
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
1.2004
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió 20x20cm, vữa XM M75
46.8
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO ANH 86 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 16.66%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,691,012,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,514,291,740 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.13%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01.XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01.XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second