Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02/2026 - Low voltage circuit breaker

    Watching    
Find: 15:42 11/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Package 02/2026 - Low voltage circuit breaker
Bidding package name
Package 02/2026 - Low voltage circuit breaker
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Package 02/2026 - Low voltage circuit breaker
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
468/QĐ-PCCT
Approval date
11/02/2026 15:10
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 11/02/2026
to
09:00 09/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 1 cực 32(30)A
4000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
2
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 1 cực 63(60)A
1500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
3
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 2 cực 16A
2640
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
4
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 2 cực 32(30)A
25000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
5
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 2 cực 50A
750
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
6
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 2 cực 63(60)A
900
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
7
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 2 cực 80A
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
8
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 3 cực 10A
48
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
9
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 3 cực 50A
958
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
10
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 3 cực 63(60)A
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
11
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 3 cực 80A
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
12
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 3 cực 100A
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
13
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 4 cực 63(60)A
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
14
Máy cắt hạ áp cỡ nhỏ - MCB 4 cực 80A
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
15
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 2 cực 63A
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
16
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 2 cực 80(75)A
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
17
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 2 cực 100A
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
18
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 2 cực 200A
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
19
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 2 cực 250A
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
20
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 2 cực 80(75)A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
21
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 2 cực 125(120)A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
22
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 2 cực 200A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
23
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 320(315)A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
24
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 400A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
25
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 50A
404
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
26
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 80(75)A
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
27
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 100A
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
28
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 125(120)A
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
29
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 160A
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
30
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 200A
44
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
31
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 250A
62
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
32
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 320(315)A
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
33
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 400A
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
34
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 630(600)A
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
35
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 50A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
36
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 80(75)A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
124
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
37
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 100A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
90
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
38
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 125(120)A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
136
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
39
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 160A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
130
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
40
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 200A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
41
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 250A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
42
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 320(315)A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
17
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
43
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 400A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
76
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
44
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 630(600)A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
44
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
45
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 800A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
46
Máy cắt hạ áp loại vỏ đúc - MCCB 3 cực 1000A - Có điều chỉnh dòng
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30
47
Nắp dậy + đế MCCB 2 cực 32(30)A
4000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các kho Công ty trên địa bàn TP Cần Thơ
15
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02/2026 - Low voltage circuit breaker". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02/2026 - Low voltage circuit breaker" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second