Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: "Buy information technology, electronic, control circuit and communication module"

    Watching    
Find: 17:48 04/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Detailed estimates of contents to implement contract No. 325/HD-QHNT
Bidding package name
Package 02: "Buy information technology, electronic, control circuit and communication module"
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for contract No. 325/HD-QHNT
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Contract budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 22/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
221/QĐ-TĐH
Approval date
04/10/2025 17:47
Approval Authority
Viện Tự động hóa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:47 04/10/2025
to
07:30 22/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 22/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
300.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn phím
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
2
Bộ chia màn hình
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
3
Bộ chia USB
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
4
Bộ đổi nguồn 12VDC/5VDC
30
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
5
Nguồn chống nước 12VDC, 1,67A
95
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
6
Nguồn 220VAC/12VDC
45
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
7
Bộ lọc nguồn điện đầu vào
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
8
Cọc đấu dây ắc quy
825
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
9
Cụm mạch điều khiển
978
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
10
Dây màn hình
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
11
Dây thít
60460
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
12
Đèn báo nguồn
55
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
13
Đèn báo pha
165
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
14
Đèn chiếu sáng
825
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
15
Đèn tạo giả
825
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
16
Diode bảo vệ 10A
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
17
Điốt 2A
1198
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
18
Điốt 70A
978
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
19
Giắc com 9 chân chuyên dụng
30
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
20
Mạch điều khiển Master
55
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
21
Mạch điều khiển Slave
55
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
22
Màn hình
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
23
Màng bọc PE cuốn hàng
1466
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
24
Máy in nhiệt
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
25
Máy tính công nghiệp
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
26
Modul truyền thông RS232/485
200
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
27
Module led báo ắc quy
55
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
28
Module mở rộng
90
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
29
Nguồn 220VAC/12VDC 10 A
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
30
Nguồn 220VAC/48VDC/ 15A
153
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
31
Nguồn 48VDC/12VDC/ 3A
153
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
32
Nguồn chịu nước 220VAC/12VDC
825
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
33
Ống ghen co nhiệt BVP9
1466
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
34
Ống ghen điện sợi thủy tinh
1466
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
35
PLC+ Module truyền thông
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30
36
Thiếc hàn
115
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
147 Phú Viên, Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
20
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: "Buy information technology, electronic, control circuit and communication module"". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: "Buy information technology, electronic, control circuit and communication module"" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second