Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:53 17/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Land in Cong Tron Tong area, Phong Coc village and Quan Ren area, Vinh Quang village, Xuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district
Bidding package name
Package 02: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Land in Cong Tron Tong area, Phong Coc village and Quan Ren area, Vinh Quang village, Xuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Xuân Lập, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
16:00 07/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1487/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/08/2026 15:48
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:49 17/08/2026
to
16:00 07/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 07/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
450.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng PACICO Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 04/109 Đường Nguyễn Tĩnh, Phường Hạc Thành, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 Công ty TNHH Gia Huy 368 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 02/33 Cù Chính Lan, phường Hạc Thành, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hòa Bình JSC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 8, xã Trung Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty TNHH Gia Huy 368 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 02/33 Cù Chính Lan, phường Hạc Thành, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hòa Bình JSC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 8, xã Trung Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3
1
2
Ô tô tải; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Tải trọng ≥ 10T; Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực;
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Dung tích trộn ≥ 350 L
2
4
Máy hàn điện; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Công suất ≥ 23 Kw
1
5
Máy đầm dùi; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Công suất ≥ 1,7 Kw
1
6
Máy đầm cóc; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 70 Kg
1
7
Máy cắt thép; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;
1
8
Máy ủi; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;
1
9
Máy lu tĩnh bánh lốp; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Tải trọng ≥ 16 Tấn;
1
10
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Tải trọng ≥ 12 Tấn;
1
11
Máy lu rung; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;
1
12
Máy rải bê tông nhựa; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;
1
13
Máy cắt gạch đá ; Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.086
100m2
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.096
tấn
3
Bê tông mũ mố, M200, đá 1x2
0.712
m3
4
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.034
100m2
5
Bê tông tấm đan M200, đá 1x2
0.684
m3
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.064
tấn
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.044
tấn
8
Lắp đặt tấm đan
8
1cấu kiện
9
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (đất tận dụng)
0.169
100m3
10
Bê tông móng, M150, đá 1x2
2.246
m3
11
Ván khuôn thanh bê tông
0.187
100m2
12
Bê tông móng, M200, đá 1x2
1.03
m3
13
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.011
tấn
14
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.381
tấn
15
PHẦN ĐIỆN:
16
Đường dây trung thế
17
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp - Cấp đất III
9.975
1m3
18
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương - Cấp đất III
0.233
100m3
19
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.196
100m3
20
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp - Cấp đất III
0.945
1m3
21
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương - Cấp đất III
0.022
100m3
22
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.02
100m3
23
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra - Cấp đất III
0.48
1m3
24
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.005
100m3
25
Cát đen
11.9
m3
26
Băng báo hiệu cáp ngầm khổ 0,3m
21
m
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, pa nen
0.126
100m2
28
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
1.05
m3
29
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông (CKBT) đúc sẵn
140
1 cấu kiện
30
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.119
100m3
31
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.21
100m2
32
Cát đen
1.19
m3
33
Băng báo hiệu cáp ngầm khổ 0,3m
2.1
m
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, pa nen
0.013
100m2
35
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.105
m3
36
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn
14
1 cấu kiện
37
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.012
100m3
38
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.021
100m2
39
Ống nhưa HDPE 165/125 bảo vệ cáp
93
m
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE; đường kính ống 90mm
0.93
100 m
41
Đầu cáp 3 pha Tplug 3Cx70-35kV
1
đầu
42
Làm và lắp đặt đầu cáp; đầu cáp khô điện áp 22KV, tiết diện ruột cáp ≤240mm2
1
1 đầu cáp (3 pha)
43
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm - Đường kính 150mm
0.07
100m
44
Măng sông ống thép D168
4
m
45
Mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
6
cái
46
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.013
100m2
47
Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2
0.05
m3
48
Cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/CTS/PVC/DSTA/PVC-W-3x70 35(40,5)kV
94
m
49
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ
0.94
100m
50
Thẻ báo hiệu cáp ngầm
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second