Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction (construction cost + general item cost)

Find: 22:18 22/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of Dong Vuc residential area, Phuc Tho village, Hoang Duc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province; Category: Drainage, pavement
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction (construction cost + general item cost)
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 30/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:17 22/12/2019
to
07:30 30/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:30 30/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (0,4 ÷ 0,8) m3
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy ủi ≤ 110CV
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy lu (9 ÷ 25) tấn
Đang hoạt động tốt
2
4
Đầm cóc ≤ 80 kg
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
5
Ô tô ≤ 10,0 tấn
Đang hoạt động tốt
3
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≤ 250 lít
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7KW
Đang hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và Điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Theo TT 06/2016/TT-BXD ngày 10 tháng 3 năm 2016
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Theo TT 06/2016/TT-BXD ngày 10 tháng 3 năm 2016
3 Vét hữu cơ bằng thủ công đất cấp 1
25,2435 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
4 Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đất cấp 1
4,7963 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
5 Đào khuôn đường, đào rãnh bằng thủ công, đất C2
1,1745 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
6 Đào cấp bằng máy đất cấp 2
0,2232 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
7 Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
5,0487 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
8 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,8719 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
9 Đắp nền đường bằng máy, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0, 95
16,5657 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
10 Mua đất cấp 3 tại mỏ đất. Cự ly vận chuyển là 17,3km
1.946,9588 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
11 Vận chuyển đất, đất C3
19,4696 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
12 Đá dăm đệm móng 4x6 dày 10cm
7,96 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
13 Ván khuôn móng rãnh, mũ mố
0,7108 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
14 Bê tông đáy rãnh M200 đá 1x2 dày 10cm
7,96 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
15 Xây gạch bê tông đặc (6x10,5x22)cm vữa XM mác 75
17,7 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
16 Trát VXM M75 dày 2cm
132,26 m2 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
17 BT đá 1x2 M200 mũ mố
4,55 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
18 Ván khuôn tấm đan
0,2395 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
19 Cốt thép Ø ≤ 10
0,5794 tấn Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
20 Bê tông tấm đan M200 đá 1x2
4,79 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
21 Lắp đặt tấm đan trọng lượng ≤250 kg
72 cái Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
22 Ván khuôn cửa thu nước
0,0813 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
23 Cốt thép Ø ≤ 10
0,0527 tấn Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
24 BT mố cửa thu nước đá 1x2 M200
0,58 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
25 Nâng, lắp đặt tấm đan hiện trạng
8 cái Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
26 Bó vỉa đá KT 23x26x100 cm
288,46 m Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
27 Cắt đá bó vỉa tạo cửa thu nước (8 viên)
5,6 m Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
28 Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x33x100 cm
288,46 m Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
29 Ván khuôn BT móng
0,6279 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
30 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
6,59 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
31 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông đặc kích thước: (6x10,5x22)cm, tường dày
7,6 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
32 Bó vỉa đá ghi xám KT: 12x20x100 cm
100 m Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
33 Ván khuôn bê tông lót
0,176 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
34 BTXM đá 4x6 M100 dày 10cm
2,2 m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
35 Lắp đặt bó vỉa hố trồng cây
100 m Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
36 Làm lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng, tỷ lệ xi măng 6%
1,1982 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt
37 Lát hè bằng đá KT 400x400x40 mm
1.198,2 m2 Theo hồ sơ TK được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction (construction cost + general item cost)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction (construction cost + general item cost)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 172

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second