Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction, ensuring traffic safety

Find: 22:19 19/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in lighting system in the residential area of ​​Di Che commune, from Cho Che to Cau Dia
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction, ensuring traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Investment in lighting system in the residential area of ​​Di Che commune, the section from Cho Che to Cau Dia
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 30/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:14 19/07/2022
to
07:00 30/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:00 30/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ >=5 tấn
Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
7
Máy ép đầu cốt
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng: 10 T
Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
10
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng: 12 m
Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh máy đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đèn chiếu sáng Led 150w
85 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
2 Lắp choá đèn - Đèn cao áp ở độ cao ≤12m
85 bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
3 Cột thép BG - 9m
67 bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
4 Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤12m bằng máy
67 1 cột Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
5 Vận chuyển cột đèn, cột thép, cột gang, cao
67 cột Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
6 Cần đèn cao 2m, vươn 1.5m
67 bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
7 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m
67 1 cần đèn Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
8 Cần đèn cao 2m, vươn 1.5m(Thân cột)
18 bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
9 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m
18 1 cần đèn Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
10 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt
2 1 tủ Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
11 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
20,0678 1m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
12 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,4682 100m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
13 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
51,456 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
14 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
2,5728 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
15 Khung móng cột M24x300x300x675
67 bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
16 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
0,142 1m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
17 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,0033 100m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
18 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB30
0,312 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
19 Khung móng M16x650
2 bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
20 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,021 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
21 Sắt thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
554,625 kg Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
22 Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại II
8,5 10 cọc Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
23 Bulong 16x50
18 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
24 Đầu cốt AM70
18 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
25 Ép đầu cốt. Tiết diện cáp
1,8 10 đầu cốt Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
26 Dây AL/PVC 1x70mm2
144 m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
27 Ống Nhựa HDPE 32/25
144 m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
28 Đai thép
72 m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
29 Khóa đai
72 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
30 Sắt thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
27,52 kg Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
31 Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại II
0,4 10 cọc Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
32 Sắt thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
333,46 kg Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
33 Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại II
6 10 cọc Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
34 Cắt mặt đường bê tông chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
37,02 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
35 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
90,699 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
36 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
172,6983 1m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
37 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
4,0296 100m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
38 Cát đen
140,676 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
39 Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi cát đệm
140,676 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
40 Gạch chỉ
16.659 viên Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
41 Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Xếp gạch chỉ
16,659 1000v Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
42 Băng báo hiệu cáp ngầm khổ 0,3
555,3 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
43 Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi lưới nilong
5,553 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
44 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,2203 100m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
45 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB30
90,699 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
46 Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, sỏi, đá dăm các loại
103,656 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
47 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
7,722 1m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
48 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
0,1802 100m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
49 Cát đen
5,304 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
50 Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi cát đệm
5,304 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction, ensuring traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction, ensuring traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 98

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second