Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction + equipment

Find: 17:05 30/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the central area of ​​Dinh Hai commune, Yen Dinh district, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Package 02: Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From commune budget sources, support superiors according to specific mechanisms and other legal mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
19/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/01/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Định Hải
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:04 30/01/2024
to
10:00 05/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 05/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Sơn Thành JSC Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thôn Tu Mục 1, xã Yên Thọ, huyện Yên Định, tỉnh Thanh Hoá
2 THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 458 - MBQH 530 - Phường Đông Vệ - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TGN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 04/45 Đường Kim Quy - Phường Đông Cương - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
4 THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 458 - MBQH 530 - Phường Đông Vệ - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TGN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 04/45 Đường Kim Quy - Phường Đông Cương - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3: Còn hoạt động tốt có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo
1
2
Máy ủi≥ 110CV: Còn hoạt động tốt có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông 250L: Còn hoạt động tốt có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥1,0kW: Còn hoạt động tốt có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW: Còn hoạt động tốt có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo
2
6
Máy lu ≥ 8,5T: Còn hoạt động tốt có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo
1
7
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70kg: Còn hoạt động tốt có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 Tấn: Còn hoạt động tốt, có đăng ký, có giấy tờ chứng minh kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SỬA CHỮA NÂNG CẤP CÔNG SỞ
2
Mua bây san lấp
534.42
m3
3
Đắp đất nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0534
100m3
4
Lát gạch Terrazo kt 400x400x3mm, vữa XM M75
2036.7397
m2
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m đất cấp II
0.0449
100m3
6
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150
0.5946
m3
7
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.7331
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0339
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0038
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0548
tấn
11
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.4356
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0792
100m2
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0104
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0722
tấn
15
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.3212
m3
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0056
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0178
tấn
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0292
100m2
19
Xây tường gạch thẳng bê tông đặc (6x10,5x22)cm, tường dày <=33cm, chiều cao <=4m, vữa XM mác 50
2.7106
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
20.8
m2
21
Cung cấp lắp đặt cổng xếp tự động bằng inox(đã bao gồm phụ kiền lắp đặt)
6.5
md
22
Vật tư + nhân công lắp đặt cấp nguồn điện cho cổng xếp tự động bằng inox
1
gói
23
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
16.5066
m3
24
Xây tường gạch thẳng bê tông đặc (6x10,5x22)cm, tường dày <=33cm, chiều cao <=4m, vữa XM mác 50
11.9492
m3
25
Sản xuất lắp lam bê tông ô thoáng rào
42
m2
26
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
188.9348
m2
27
Lắp đặt quả cầu BT đỉnh trụ tường rào
22
cái
28
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
188.9348
m2
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6mđất cấp III
0.2823
100m3
30
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.278
m3
31
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.313
m3
32
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
20.7
m2
33
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
63.48
m2
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.588
m3
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.3037
tấn
36
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2098
100m2
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
69
1 cấu kiện
38
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0941
100m3
39
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.4382
m3
40
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.3371
m3
41
Xây tường gạch thẳng bê tông đặc (6x10,5x22)cm, tường dày <=33cm, chiều cao <=4m, vữa XM mác 75
1.4599
m3
42
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.8112
m2
43
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
12.825
m2
44
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.1599
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0088
100m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0139
tấn
47
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
3
1 cấu kiện
48
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.1461
100m3
49
Đào xúc đất đất cấp III
5.6448
m3
50
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0188
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second