Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction part

Find: 08:40 28/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading Ho Han Thuong Street, Cua Nam Ward
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading Ho Han Thuong Street, Cua Nam Ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Vinh city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 06/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
70 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:41 26/06/2022
to
10:00 06/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 06/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
45.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
24,767 1m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
2,229 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
2,4767 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
4 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
2,4767 100m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
5 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
2,4767 100m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
6 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất IV
11,676 1m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
7 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
1,0508 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
1,1676 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
9 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
1,1676 100m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
10 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất IV
1,1676 100m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
11 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,3787 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
12 Đất cần mua để đắp
155,7931 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
15,5793 10m³/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
15,5793 10m³/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
15,5793 10m³/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
16 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
3,3034 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
17 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
3,3034 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
18 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2
3,3034 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
19 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
3,3034 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
20 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
7,4734 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
21 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
4,8093 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
22 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
4,8093 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
23 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2
4,8093 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
24 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
4,8093 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
25 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 12cm
4,8093 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
26 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
15,7924 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
27 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
15,7924 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
28 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2
15,7924 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
29 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
15,7924 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
30 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
0,8896 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
31 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
0,8896 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
32 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
33,0876 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
33 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
1,8383 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
34 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0,3862 100m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
35 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
3,3088 1m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
36 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0,2978 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
37 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,3309 100m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
38 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0,3309 100m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
39 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
0,3309 100m3/1km Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
40 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 30x50cm
3 cái Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
41 Biển báo công trường đang thi công
0,945 m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
42 Đèn tín hiệu đảm bảo giao thông
2 cái Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
43 Cờ điều khiển
2 cái Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
44 Quần áo phản quang
2 Bộ Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
45 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 76mm
0,624 100m Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
46 Dây nilon ATGT
140 m Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
47 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,68 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
48 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
13,52 1m2 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
49 Công trực gác đảm bảo giao thông
60 công Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt
50 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
28,35 m3 Theo chương V và BVTK được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second