Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction work

Find: 17:16 19/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Economic and technical report on construction investment: Song An Stadium, Vu Thu district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages under the Song An Commune Stadium project, Vu Thu district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:15 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:10 19/08/2022
to
17:15 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:15 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đo toàn đạc hoặc (kinh vĩ + thủy bình)
Đạt yêu cầu
1
1
Máy đo toàn đạc hoặc (kinh vĩ + thủy bình)
Đạt yêu cầu
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7 tấn
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7 tấn
1
3
Máy đào
≥ 0,4m3
1
3
Máy đào
≥ 0,4m3
1
4
Lu bánh thép
≥ 8,5 tấn
1
4
Lu bánh thép
≥ 8,5 tấn
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lít
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lít
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23kW
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23kW
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Đạt yêu cầu
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Đạt yêu cầu
1
9
Đầm bàn
Đạt yêu cầu
1
9
Đầm bàn
Đạt yêu cầu
1
10
Đầm dùi
Đạt yêu cầu
1
10
Đầm dùi
Đạt yêu cầu
1
11
Máy khoan cầm tay
Đạt yêu cầu
1
11
Máy khoan cầm tay
Đạt yêu cầu
1
12
Máy bơm nước
Đạt yêu cầu
1
12
Máy bơm nước
Đạt yêu cầu
1
13
Máy phát điện dự phòng
Đạt yêu cầu
1
13
Máy phát điện dự phòng
Đạt yêu cầu
1
14
Máy cắt gạch
Đạt yêu cầu
1
14
Máy cắt gạch
Đạt yêu cầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phát rừng, mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 200m2
121,903 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
19,335 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Mua đất tiêu chuẩn đắp bề mặt sân tạo độ dốc
1.384,9 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp I
13,849 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, cự ly vận chuyển 4km đất cấp I
13,849 100m³/km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
2,802 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Thi công mặt đường cấp phối lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 16cm
17,583 100m² Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Bê tông đá dăm bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
245,158 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Cắt mạch sân bê tông chống nứt
285 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Đánh bóng bề mặt sân đường biz bằng máy doa công nghiệp
1.631,87 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 1mm
75 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,276 100m² Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,047 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,228 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3,036 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,575 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Bê tông nền đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 150
11,576 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Lát gạch đất nung, tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,16m2
118,66 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, bệ máy
0,013 100m² Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 100
0,85 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Xây móng bằng Gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM mác 75
6,385 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
79,26 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
79,26 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,266 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0,266 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ ≤9m
0,281 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0,281 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
21,47 1m² Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Bu lông neo chân côt
16 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, đất cấp II
4,001 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,334 100m³ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, bệ máy
2,113 100m² Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 100
69,361 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0,049 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1,64 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,146 100m² Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,016 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,163 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0,802 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM mác 75
59,22 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM mác 75
51,651 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,318 100m² Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,385 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,075 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
20,94 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
58,344 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều cao ≤6m, VXM mác 75
26,516 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
283,71 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
510,84 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
666,946 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 39 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 78.57%, Consulting 21.43%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 208,425,379,552 VND, in which the total winning value is: 207,756,187,200 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.32%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second