Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction work + Equipment.

Find: 09:45 15/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating cultural house + equipment, People's Committee of Dai Loc commune, Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province.
Bidding package name
Package 02: Construction work + Equipment.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful sources of mobilization.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
164/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/10/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đại Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:44 15/10/2022
to
10:00 25/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng T-Light Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thửa 292 Tờ bản đồ số 14, thôn Phú Minh, Xã Triệu Lộc, Huyện Hậu Lộc, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
2 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Hậu Lộc. Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MTH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 06 Đại Lộ Võ Nguyên Giáp - Phường Đông Vệ - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 288 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tiểu Khu 11 - Thị trấn Thiệu Hóa - Huyện Thiệu Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MTH E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 06 Đại Lộ Võ Nguyên Giáp - Phường Đông Vệ - Thành phố Thanh Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 288 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tiểu Khu 11 - Thị trấn Thiệu Hóa - Huyện Thiệu Hoá - Tỉnh Thanh Hoá

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TU SỬA NHÀ VĂN HÓA XÃ + THIẾT BỊ
2
Tháo dỡ trần
330.7464
m2
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công
363.656
m2
4
Bốc xếp vận chuyển mái tôn, trần tháo dỡ lên ô tô vận chuyển ra ngoài
5
công
5
Vận chuyển mái tôn, trần tháo dỡ ra bãi thải
2
ca
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1036.9908
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà
323.4727
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
1158.5236
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
377.8198
m2
10
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
528.4357
m2
11
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
528.4357
m2
12
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
528.4357
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1360.4635
m2
14
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1536.3434
m2
15
Thi công trần nhựa nano vân gỗ
396.4364
m2
16
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn xốp, chống nóng chống ồnPU dày 18mm, tôn mạ Az150, dày 0,45mm
3.6366
100m2
17
Tôn úp nóc
26.2
md
18
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Tủ đứng
4
máy
19
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
100
m
20
Rèm cửa
32.4
m2
21
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
10.5687
m3
22
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
10.5687
m3
23
Hạng mục: Thiết bị
24
Tủ tài liệu (HS03C) KT: 1350x420x1960mm; Chất liệu bằng gỗ CN nhập khẩu Malaixia sơn công nghệ Đài Loan (cánh đặc bên trái nhìn từ ngoài vào) Hoặc tương đương
6
cái
25
Tủ hồ sơ (H-TS05); Nhãn hiệu: Nội thất 190; KT 915x452x1830mm; Chất liệu sắt sơn tĩnh điện màu ghi sáng; Tủ sắt 4 khoang cánh mở, mỗi khoang có 1 đợt di động. Hoặc tương đương
7
cái
26
Bàn làm việc (HS20C5); KT: 1750x890x750mm; Chất liệu bằng gỗ CN nhập khẩu Malaysia sơn công nghệ Đài Loan. Bàn kèm 1 hộc tủ ngăn kéo di động (kích thước theo Lỗ Ban đã chọn). Hoặc tương đương
7
cái
27
Ghế xoay lãnh đạo (TQ12); KT: 690x800x1155/1210mm; Chân bằng thép ốp gỗ tự nhiên có bánh xe, đệm và tựa bọc da công nghiệp hoặc tương đương
8
cái
28
Bàn họp (HBS06B); KT: 2370x1060x750mm; Chất liệu bằng gỗ CN nhập khẩu Malaysia sơn công nghệ Đài Loan (làm cạnh thẳng). Hoặc tương tương
4
cái
29
Ghế gỗ tự nhiên (HG-G18); KT: 460x450x460/1100mm; Chất liệu bằng gỗ tần bì nhập khẩu, mặt và tựa bọc đệm nỷ đỏ, vai ghế soi CNC hoặc tương đương
8
cái
30
Bàn dài bộ phận 1 cửa (M-LT04) Chất liệu bằng gỗ CN nhập khẩu hoặc tương đương
5
md
31
Cửa lật Chất liệu bằng gỗ CN nhập khẩu hoặc tương đương
1
md
32
Máy tính để bàn; Máy tính đồng bộ Dell Vostro 3888 MT i5-10400/4GB/1TB/Win10 (RJMM6Y11); +Màn hình Dell 21 inch. hoặc tương đương
12
bộ
33
Máy tính xách tay; Laptop Dell Vostro 3400 i5-1135G7/8GB/256GB/Win11 (70270645) hoặc tương đương
1
cái
34
Máy in 1 mặt A4; Hãng: Canon hoặc tương đương
6
cái
35
Tượng bác hồ: Kích thước cao 70cm bằng đồng đỏ
1
bộ
36
Bục tượng bác; Kích thước: 900x600x1800mm; Chất liệu: gỗ Lim Nam Phi (hoặc tương đương); Màu sắc: màu cánh gián; Thiết kế: họa tiết hoa sen
1
bộ
37
Bục phát biểu; Kích thước: 900x 600x1150mm; Chất liệu: gỗ Lim Nam Phi (hoặc tương đương); Màu sắc: màu cánh gián; Thiết kế: họa tiết hoa sen
1
bộ
38
Điều hòa đứng 36000BTU 1 chiều inverter Hãng: Daikin (hoặc tương đương); Giá bao gồm vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt.
4
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction work + Equipment.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction work + Equipment." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second