Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Construction work (including construction cost + general item cost)

Find: 20:02 14/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Concreting internal roads in Vinh Long commune, Vinh Loc district. Categories: Foundation, road surface and sewers
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction work (including construction cost + general item cost)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Concreting internal roads in Vinh Long commune, Vinh Loc district. Categories: Foundation, road surface and sewers
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
National target program on building new countryside, commune budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:20 23/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:23 12/12/2019
to
16:20 23/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:20 23/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
(0,4÷ 0,8) m3
1
1
Máy đào
(0,4÷ 0,8) m3
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép
≥ 10 tấn
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép
≥ 10 tấn
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
(250 ÷ 500) lít
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
(250 ÷ 500) lít
2
4
Máy ủi
≤ 110 CV
1
4
Máy ủi
≤ 110 CV
1
5
Máy lu bánh lốp
≥ 16 tấn
1
5
Máy lu bánh lốp
≥ 16 tấn
1
6
Ô tô
(5 ÷ 7) tấn
3
6
Ô tô
(5 ÷ 7) tấn
3
7
Đầm cóc
≤ 60kg
1
7
Đầm cóc
≤ 60kg
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và Điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Theo TT 06/2016/TT-BXD ngày 10 tháng 3 năm 2016
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Theo TT 06/2016/TT-BXD ngày 10 tháng 3 năm 2016
3 Đào đất cống thoát nước, vận chuyển đất, đất C2
2,6667 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
4 Làm lớp lót móng cống bằng đá dăm
13,79 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
5 Ván khuôn gỗ móng cống, sân gia cố
1,2603 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
6 Bê tông móng cống, sân gia cố, M150, PC40, đá 2x4
58,01 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
7 Ván khuôn gỗ tường đầu, tường cánh, thân cống
1,0816 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
8 Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh, thân công, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
18,76 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
9 Ván khuôn gỗ mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu
0,44 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu
0,136 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
11 Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
6,2 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
12 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,291 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
13 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
0,5742 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
14 Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M250, PC40
9,74 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
15 Đệm tấm bản cống bằng vữa XM M100, dày 2,0 cm
10,8 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
16 Lắp đặt tấm đan cống
30 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
17 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,8889 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
18 Đào đất cống thoát nước, vận chuyển đất, đất C1
0,5773 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
19 Làm lớp lót móng cống bằng đá dăm
5,33 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
20 Ván khuôn móng cống, sân gia cố
0,3901 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
21 Bê tông móng cống, sân gia cố, M150, PC40, đá 2x4
25,68 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
22 Ván khuôn gỗ tường đầu, tường cánh
0,1702 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
23 Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
4,02 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
24 Mua, vận chuyển ống cống đúc sẵn
15 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
25 Quét nhựa bi tum ống cống 2 lớp
47,1 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
26 Lắp dựng ống cống bằng máy
6 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
27 Mối nối ống cống, dày 2 cm, VXM M75, PC40
3,3 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
28 Đắp đất hoàn thiện cống, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,1924 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
29 Đào + vận chuyển bùn đất, phong hóa, đào cấp
18,9186 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
30 Đào + vận chuyển đất nền đường, khuôn đường, đất C2
2,3853 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
31 Mua + vận chuyển đất đắp, đất C3
46,5286 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
32 Đắp nền, lề đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
40,0944 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
33 Làm móng đường cấp phối đá dăm
5,2886 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
34 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
2,7699 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
35 Nilon lót chống thấm
2.773,81 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
36 Bê tông mặt đường, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
416,0715 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Construction work (including construction cost + general item cost)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Construction work (including construction cost + general item cost)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 168

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second