Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Procurement of equipment

    Watching    
Find: 10:35 06/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
LCNT Procurement of property and equipment for Phu Loc Town Primary School
Bidding package name
Package 02: Procurement of equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:15 12/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
137/QĐ-THTTPL
Approval date
19/10/2022 10:34
Approval Authority
Trường TH Thị trấn Phú Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:35 06/11/2022
to
08:15 12/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 12/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.500.000 VND
Amount in words
One million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Hưng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 100 Lê Ngô Cát, phường Thủy Xuân, Thành Phố Huế
2 1/164 Nguyễn Tất Thành, phường Thủy Dương, thị xã Hương thuỷ, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1/164 Nguyễn Tất Thành, phường Thủy Dương, thị xã Hương thuỷ, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Hưng E-HSDT assessment consulting 100 Lê Ngô Cát, phường Thủy Xuân, Thành Phố Huế
4 1/164 Nguyễn Tất Thành, phường Thủy Dương, thị xã Hương thuỷ, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1/164 Nguyễn Tất Thành, phường Thủy Dương, thị xã Hương thuỷ, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
20 que tính dài 100mm, tiết diện ngang 3mm (như đã mô tả trong 1.1.b); (Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính MÔN TOÁN)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
2
10 thẻ mỗi thẻ 2 chấm tròn, 10 thẻ mỗi thẻ 5 chấm tròn, đường kính mỗi chấm tròn trong thẻ 15mm.(Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính MÔN TOÁN)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
3
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học (MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
4
Thiết bị dạy diện tích (MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
5
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất; (MÔN TOÁN)
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
6
Các hình phẳng gồm: 6 hình tam giác đều cạnh 40mm; 4 hình tam giác vuông cân có cạnh góc vuông 50mm; 2 hình tam giác vuông có 2 cạnh góc vuông 40mm và 60mm; 10 hình vuông kích thước (40x40)mm; 8 hình tròn đường kính 40mm, 2 hình chữ nhật kích thước (40x80)mm. Các hình có độ dày của vật liệu tối thiểu là 2mm; Dùng cho lớp 1, 2, 3 (Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối MÔN TOÁN)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
7
4 hình tứ giác khác nhau (cạnh ngắn nhất 30mm, cạnh dài nhất 70mm, độ dày của vật liệu tối thiểu là 2mm); Dùng cho lớp 2, 3(Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối MÔN TOÁN)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
8
04 khối hộp chữ nhật kích thước (40x40x60)mm; Dùng cho HS lớp 1, 2, 3 (Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối MÔN TOÁN)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
9
04 khối lập phương kích thước (40x40x40)mm; 04 khối trụ đường kính 40mm (trong đó, 2 cái cao 40mm, 2 cái cao 60mm); 4 khối cầu đường kính 40mm; 4 khối cầu đường kính 60mm; Dùng cho HS lớp 1, 2, 3(Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối MÔN TOÁN)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
10
Bộ tranh về quê hương em (MÔN ĐẠO ĐỨC)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
11
Bộ tranh/ảnh về Tổ quốc Việt Nam (MÔN ĐẠO ĐỨC)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
12
Bộ tranh về Quan tâm hàng xóm láng giềng ( Chủ đề nhân ái MÔN ĐẠO ĐỨC)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
13
Bộ tranh về Giữ lời hứa (Chủ đề nhân ái MÔN ĐẠO ĐỨC)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
14
Bộ tranh các thế hệ trong gia đình (MÔN TỰ NHIÊN VÀ XÃ HỘI)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
15
Bộ tranh về nghề nghiệp phổ biến trong xã hội (MÔN TỰ NHIÊN VÀ XÃ HỘI)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
16
Tranh hướng dẫn cách ứng xử khi có cháy xảy ra. (MÔN TỰ NHIÊN VÀ XÃ HỘI)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
17
Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan tiêu hóa (MÔN TỰ NHIÊN VÀ XÃ HỘI)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
18
Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan tuần hoàn (MÔN TỰ NHIÊN VÀ XÃ HỘI)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
19
Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan thần kinh (MÔN TỰ NHIÊN VÀ XÃ HỘI)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
20
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật (THIẾT BỊ DÙNG CHUNG MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
21
Bộ dụng cụ thủ công (THIẾT BỊ DÙNG CHUNG MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
22
Tranh Đèn học (TRANH ẢNH MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
23
Mất an toàn khi sử dụng đèn học (TRANH ẢNH MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
24
Tranh Quạt điện (TRANH ẢNH MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
25
Mất an toàn khi sử dụng quạt điện (TRANH ẢNH MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
26
Mối quan hệ đài phát thanh và máy thu thanh (TRANH ẢNH MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
27
Mối quan hệ đài truyền hình và máy thu hình (ti vi) (TRANH ẢNH MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
28
Đèn học (MÔ HÌNH, MẪU VẬT MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
29
Quạt bàn (MÔ HÌNH, MẪU VẬT MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
30
Quả bóng đá (THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU CẤP TIỂU HỌC - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT)
2
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
31
Quả bóng rổ (THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU CẤP TIỂU HỌC - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT)
8
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
32
Cột, bảng bóng rổ (THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU CẤP TIỂU HỌC - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
33
Quả cầu đá (THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU CẤP TIỂU HỌC - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT)
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
34
Cột, lưới đá cầu (THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU CẤP TIỂU HỌC - MÔN GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
35
Bút lông (MÔN MĨ THUẬT)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
36
Bảng pha màu (Palet) (MÔN MĨ THUẬT)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
37
Bộ công cụ thực hành với đất nặn (MÔN MĨ THUẬT)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
38
Đất nặn (MÔN MĨ THUẬT)
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
39
Màu Goát (Gouache colour) (MÔN MĨ THUẬT)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
40
Bộ học liệu điện tử Môn hoạt động trải nghiệm (HOẠT ĐỘNG TRẢI NGHIỆM)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
41
Smart Tivi 55 inch (THIẾT BỊ CƠ SỞ VẬT CHẤT)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
42
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động (MÔN NGOẠI NGỮ)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
43
Các thẻ chữ số từ 0 đến 9. Mỗi chữ số có 4 thẻ chữ, in chữ màu và gắn được lên bảng; kích thước mỗi thẻ (30x50)mm;(Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số THIẾT BỊ THEO CÁC CHỦ ĐỀ MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
44
Thẻ dấu so sánh (lớn hơn, bé hơn, bằng); mỗi dấu 02 thẻ, in chữ màu và gắn được lên bảng; kích thước mỗi thẻ (30x50)mm;(Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số THIẾT BỊ THEO CÁC CHỦ ĐỀ MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
45
10 thanh chục khối lập phương (thanh chục khối lập phương là một tấm nhựa hình chữ nhật kích thước (15x150)mm, vẽ mô hình 3D của 10 khối lập phương được xếp thành một cột);(Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số THIẾT BỊ THEO CÁC CHỦ ĐỀ MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
46
10 bảng trăm (bảng trăm là một tấm nhựa hình vuông kích thước (150x150)mm, vẽ mô hình 3D của 100 khối lập phương được xếp thành 10 hàng, mỗi hàng gồm 10 hình lập phương);(Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số THIẾT BỊ THEO CÁC CHỦ ĐỀ MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
47
10 thẻ khối 1.000 (thẻ khối 1.000 là một tấm nhựa hình vuông vẽ mô hình 3D của 1000 khối lập phương, mỗi khối lập phương có kích thước (15x15x15)mm), tạo thành một mô hình 3D của khối lập phương có kích thước (150x150x150)mm;(Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số THIẾT BỊ THEO CÁC CHỦ ĐỀ MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
48
Thẻ dấu phép tính (cộng, trừ, nhân, chia); mỗi dấu 02 thẻ, in chữ màu và gắn được lên bảng; kích thước mỗi thẻ (30x50)mm;(Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính THIẾT BỊ THEO CÁC CHỦ ĐỀ MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
49
10 thẻ mỗi thẻ 2 chấm tròn, 10 thẻ mỗi thẻ 5 chấm tròn, đường kính mỗi chấm tròn trong thẻ 15mm.(Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính THIẾT BỊ THEO CÁC CHỦ ĐỀ MÔN TOÁN)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30
50
Video, clip Quê hương em(MÔN ĐẠO ĐỨC)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học thị trấn Phú Lộc
20
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HƯNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 349 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.92 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.06%, Construction 40.02%, Consulting 0.69%, Non-consulting 9.23%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,055,946,830,006 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,007,907,449,727 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.55%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Procurement of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Procurement of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second