Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Procurement of equipment

    Watching    
Find: 08:32 02/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of assets and equipment for Nuoc Ngot Primary School 1
Bidding package name
Package 02: Procurement of equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:52 09/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
79/QĐ-THNN1
Approval date
01/12/2022 08:22
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:31 02/12/2022
to
09:52 09/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:52 09/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.691.000 VND
Amount in words
One million six hundred ninety one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trường TH Nước Ngọt 1 Consulting on making design documents and estimates xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
2 HOANG KIM CONSULT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 6, ngách 4, ngõ 2 thôn Nhân Hòa, Xã Tả Thanh Oai, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HOANG KIM CONSULT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 6, ngách 4, ngõ 2 thôn Nhân Hòa, Xã Tả Thanh Oai, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Phú Lộc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 116 Lý Thánh Tông, thị trấn Phú Lộc, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế, Thị trấn Phú Lộc, Huyện Phú Lộc, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 ATZ CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 6, khu vực 3, phường An Hoà, tp Huế
6 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Phú Lộc E-HSDT assessment consulting 116 Lý Thánh Tông, thị trấn Phú Lộc, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế, Thị trấn Phú Lộc, Huyện Phú Lộc, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7 ATZ CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 6, khu vực 3, phường An Hoà, tp Huế

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bảng tên chữ cái tiếng Việt (Dùng cho lớp 2, 3)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
2
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
3
Số tự nhiên; Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số; Dùng cho lớp 1, 2, 3
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
4
Dùng cho lớp 1, 2, 3
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
5
Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
6
Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
7
Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
8
Phép tính; Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính; Dùng cho lớp 1, 2, 3
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
9
Dùng cho lớp 2, 3
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
10
Video, clip Quê hương em
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
11
Video, clip về kính trọng thầy giáo, cô giáo và yêu quý bạn bè
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
12
Video, clip Quý trọng thời gian
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
13
Video, clip Nhận lỗi và sửa lỗi
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
14
Video, clip Bảo quản đồ dùng cá nhân
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
15
Video, clip Tìm kiếm sự hỗ trợ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
16
Video, clip Tuân thủ quy định nơi công cộng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
17
Bộ các Video/Clip; Các hiện tượng thiên tai thường gặp
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
18
Bộ các Video/Clip; Con người và sức khỏe
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
19
Bộ thẻ chữ học vần thực hành (Dùng cho HS lớp 1)
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
20
Bộ chữ học vần biểu diễn (Dùng cho GV lớp 1)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
21
Video dạy viết các chữ viết thường cỡ nhỏ theo bảng chữ cái tiếng Việt (2 kiểu: chữ đứng, chữ nghiêng); Dùng cho GV lớp 1, 2, 3
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
22
Video dạy viết các chữ viết hoa cỡ nhỏ theo bảng chữ cái tiếng Việt (2 kiểu: chữ đứng, chữ nghiêng) Dùng cho GV lớp 1, 2, 3
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
23
Video giới thiệu, tả đồ vật; Dùng cho GV lớp 2, 3
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
24
Số tự nhiên; Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số; Dùng cho lớp 1, 2, 3
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
25
Dùng cho lớp 1
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
26
Dùng cho lớp 1
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
27
Dùng cho lớp 1, 2, 3
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
28
Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
29
Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
30
Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
31
Bộ tranh về Quan tâm, chăm sóc người thân trong gia đình Dùng cho HS lớp 1
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
32
Bộ tranh về Kính trọng thầy giáo, cô giáo Dùng cho HS lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
33
Bộ tranh về Quý trọng thời gian Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
34
Bộ tranh về Nhận lỗi và sửa lỗi Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
35
Bộ tranh về Thực hiện nội quy trường, lớp Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
36
Bộ tranh về thể hiện cảm xúc bản thân Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
37
Bộ tranh về tìm kiếm sự hỗ trợ Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
38
Bộ tranh về tuân thủ quy định nơi công cộng Dùng cho lớp 2
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
39
Bộ tranh: cơ thể người và các giác quan Dùng cho lớp 1
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
40
Bộ tranh: Những việc nên và không nên làm để phòng tránh tật cận thị học đường Dùng cho HS lớp 1
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
41
Bảng tên chữ cái tiếng Việt (Dùng cho lớp 2, 3)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
42
Thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học toán Dùng cho GV
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
43
Số tự nhiên; Dùng cho lớp 3, 4
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
44
Số tự nhiên; Dùng cho lớp 3, 4
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
45
Phép tính; Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính; Dùng cho lớp 1, 2, 3
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
46
Dùng cho lớp 1, 2, 3
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
47
Dùng cho lớp 2, 3
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
48
Thiết bị dạy diện tích Dùng cho lớp 3
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
49
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30
50
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Nước Ngọt 1, xã Lộc Thuỷ, huyện Phú Lộc, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
7
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Phú Lộc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 158 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.64 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.43%, Construction 77.00%, Consulting 6.57%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 453,319,771,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 411,723,782,744 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 9.18%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Procurement of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Procurement of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 72

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second