Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Procurement of equipment

    Watching    
Find: 14:22 01/12/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for Van Lung cultural house, meeting hall of TDP 1,2,3,4,5 An Khanh commune, Hoai Duc district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Procurement of equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of equipment for Van Lung cultural house, meeting hall of TDP 1,2,3,4,5 An Khanh commune, Hoai Duc district
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
An Khanh commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 08/12/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:59 01/12/2021
to
15:00 08/12/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 08/12/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 chào hàng cạnh tranh, đánh giá E-HSĐX: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng đô thị và hạ tầng Hà Nội Consulting for setting up E-HSYC Liền kề 29 No-02, khu đô thị 20A, 20B, phường Dương Nội, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
2 TUAN ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Evaluation of E-HSĐX, appraisal of contractor selection results Số 79, tổ 1, phường Hà Cầu, quận Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bàn
11 cái Bàn gỗ sồi tự nhiên có đợt để tài liệu chia làm 02 ngăn, Kích thước: W1400xD500xH750mm
2 Bàn
2 cái Bàn gỗ sồi tự nhiên có đợt để tài liệu chia làm 02 ngăn, Kích thước: W1400xD500xH750mm
3 Ghế hội trường
50 cái Ghế hội trường Kích thước: W440xD515xH850 mm, Mặt ghế bọc PVC, chân ghế inox
4 Bàn
3 Cái Bàn gỗ sồi tự nhiên có đợt để tài liệu chia làm 02 ngăn, Kích thước: W1400xD500xH750mm
5 Ghế hội trường
50 Cái Ghế hội trường Kích thước: W440xD515xH850 mm, Mặt ghế bọc PVC, chân ghế inox
6 Bục sân khấu
12,96 m2 Bục sân khấu, khung sắt hộp, mặt ván ép chịu lực, thảm màu phủ mặt ngoài, KT 5400x2400x100
7 Bảng
1 Cái Bảng khẩu hiệu nền mika đỏ, khung nhôm vàng
8 Phông
29 m2 Phông sân khấu Gồm phông màu xanh lá cây, cờ sóng tổ quốc vải nhung
9 Bục để tượng Bác
1 Cái Bục để tượng Bác gỗ công nghiệp phủ sơn PU cao cấp kết hợp giấy vân đốm, phần tren các điệu đài sen trang trí + 01 tượng Bác bằng thạch cao loại to- Kích thước: w800xD600xH1200mm
10 Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Bục phát biểu gỗ công nghiệp phủ sơn PU cao cấp trang trí huỳnh nổi, phối màu giấy trang trí.- Kích thước: w800xD600xH1200mm
11 Sao vàng + búa liềm
1 Bộ Sao vàng + búa liềm, Chất liệu: Mika
12 Loa
4 Chiếc Loa toàn giải 500W
13 Âm ly
1 Chiếc Âm ly liền mixer.2 kênh x 1800w
14 Micro không dây
1 Bộ Micro không dây (02 míc cầm tay+01 bộ thu phát)
15 Chân míc bàn
1 Chiếc Chân míc bàn
16 Tủ đựng và bảo vệ thiết bị âm thanh
1 Chiếc Tủ đựng và bảo vệ thiết bị âm thanh 2 ngăn 12U
17 Chân đỡ loa.
4 Chiếc Chân đỡ loa
18 Dây loa + dây tín hiệu + rắc tín hiệu + vật tư phụ
1 Bộ Dây loa + dây tín hiệu + rắc tín hiệu + vật tư phụ
19 Bàn
3 Cái Bàn gỗ sồi tự nhiên có đợt để tài liệu chia làm 02 ngăn, Kích thước: W1400xD500xH750mm
20 Ghế hội trường
40 Cái Ghế hội trường: Kích thước: W440xD515xH850 mm, Mặt ghế bọc PVC, chân ghế inox
21 Bục sân khấu
19,2 m2 Bục sân khấu, khung sắt hộp, mặt ván ép chịu lực, thảm màu phủ mặt ngoài, KT 8000x2400x450
22 Bảng khẩu hiệu
1 Cái Bảng khẩu hiệu nền mika đỏ, khung nhôm vàng.
23 Phông sân khấu
32 m2 Phông sân khấu: Gồm phông màu xanh lá cây, cờ sóng tổ quốc vải nhung
24 Bục để tượng Bác
1 Cái Bục để tượng Bác gỗ công nghiệp phủ sơn PU cao cấp kết hợp giấy vân đốm, phần tren các điệu đài sen trang trí + 01 tượng Bác bằng thạch cao loại to- Kích thước: w800xD600xH1200mm
25 Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Bục phát biểu gỗ công nghiệp phủ sơn PU cao cấp trang trí huỳnh nổi, phối màu giấy trang trí.- Kích thước: w800xD600xH1200mm
26 Sao vàng + búa liềm
1 Bộ Sao vàng + búa liềm, Chất liệu: Mika
27 Loa
2 Chiếc Loa toàn giải 500W
28 Âm ly
1 Chiếc Âm ly liền mixer. Ampli liền mixer 1100w
29 Micro không dây
1 Bộ Micro không dây (02 míc cầm tay+01 bộ thu phát)
30 Chân míc bàn
1 Chiếc Chân míc bàn
31 Tủ đựng và bảo vệ thiết bị âm thanh
1 Chiếc Tủ đựng và bảo vệ thiết bị âm thanh 2 ngăn 12U
32 Chân đỡ loa
2 Chiếc Chân đỡ loa
33 Dây loa + dây tín hiệu + rắc tín hiệu + vật tư phụ cho lắp đặt
1 Bộ Dây loa + dây tín hiệu + rắc tín hiệu + vật tư phụ cho lắp đặt
34 Bàn
3 Cái Bàn gỗ sồi tự nhiên có đợt để tài liệu chia làm 02 ngăn, Kích thước: W1400xD500xH750mm
35 Ghế hội trường
50 Cái Ghế hội trường Kích thước: W440xD515xH850 mm, Mặt ghế bọc PVC, chân ghế inox
36 Bục sân khấu
23,4 m2 Bục sân khấu, khung sắt hộp, mặt ván ép chịu lực, thảm màu phủ mặt ngoài, KT 9000x2600x450
37 Bảng khẩu hiệu
1 Cái Bảng khẩu hiệu nền mika đỏ, khung nhôm vàng.
38 Phông sân khấu
38 m2 Phông sân khấu: Gồm phông màu xanh lá cây, cờ sóng tổ quốc vải nhung.
39 Bục để tượng Bác
1 Cái Bục để tượng Bác gỗ công nghiệp phủ sơn PU cao cấp kết hợp giấy vân đốm, phần tren các điệu đài sen trang trí + 01 tượng Bác bằng thạch cao loại to- Kích thước: w800xD600xH1200mm
40 Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Bục phát biểu gỗ công nghiệp phủ sơn PU cao cấp trang trí huỳnh nổi, phối màu giấy trang trí.- Kích thước: w800xD600xH1200mm
41 Sao vàng + búa liềm
1 Bộ Sao vàng + búa liềm, Chất liệu: Mika
42 Loa
4 Chiếc Loa toàn giải 500W
43 Âm ly
1 Chiếc Âm ly liền mixer.2 kênh x 1800w
44 Micro không dây
1 Bộ Micro không dây (02 míc cầm tay+01 bộ thu phát
45 Chân míc bàn
1 Chiếc Chân míc bàn
46 Tủ đựng và bảo vệ thiết bị âm thanh
1 Chiếc Tủ đựng và bảo vệ thiết bị âm thanh 2 ngăn 12U
47 Chân đỡ loa
4 Chiếc Chân đỡ loa.
48 Dây loa + dây tín hiệu + rắc tín hiệu + vật tư phụ
1 Bộ Dây loa + dây tín hiệu + rắc tín hiệu + vật tư phụ
49 Bàn
3 Cái Bàn gỗ sồi tự nhiên có đợt để tài liệu chia làm 02 ngăn, Kích thước: W1400xD500xH750mm
50 Ghế hội trường
50 Cái Ghế hội trường Kích thước: W440xD515xH850 mm, Mặt ghế bọc PVC, chân ghế inox

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Procurement of equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Procurement of equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second