Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Procurement of equipment for the textbook replacement program

    Watching    
Find: 19:28 15/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for the textbook replacement program of Phu Binh Primary School
Bidding package name
Package 02: Procurement of equipment for the textbook replacement program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:15 24/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
207/QĐ-THPB
Approval date
21/11/2022 19:25
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu Học Phú Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:26 15/12/2022
to
09:15 24/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:15 24/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Hưng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 100 Lê Ngô Cát, phường Thủy Xuân, Thành Phố Huế.
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Hoàng Nhật. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1/164 Nguyễn Tất Thành, phường Thủy Dương, thị xã Hương thuỷ, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Hưng E-HSDT assessment consulting 100 Lê Ngô Cát, phường Thủy Xuân, Thành Phố Huế.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Hoàng Nhật. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1/164 Nguyễn Tất Thành, phường Thủy Dương, thị xã Hương thuỷ, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế.

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ mẫu chữ viết (Môn Tiếng Việt lớp 2)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
2
Bộ chữ dạy tập viết (Môn Tiếng Việt lớp 2)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
3
Bảng tên chữ cái tiếng Việt (Môn Tiếng Việt lớp 2)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
4
Video dạy viết các chữ viết Thường cỡ nhỏ theo bảng chữ cái tiếng Việt (2 kiểu: chữ đứng, chữ nghiêng) (Môn Tiếng Việt lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
5
Video dạy viết các chữ viết Hoa cỡ nhỏ theo bảng chữ cái tiếng Việt (2 kiểu: chữ đứng, chữ nghiêng) (Môn Tiếng Việt lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
6
Video giới thiệu, tả đồ vật (Môn Tiếng Việt lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
7
Thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học toán (Môn Toán lớp 2)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
8
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng (Môn Toán lớp 2)
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
9
Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích (Môn Toán lớp 2)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
10
Thiết bị trong dạy học về thời gian (Môn Toán lớp 2)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
11
Bộ tranh về quê hương em (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
12
Bộ tranh về Kính trọng thầy giáo, cô giáo (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
13
Bộ tranh về Quý trọng thời gian (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
14
Bộ tranh về Nhận lỗi và sửa lỗi (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
15
Bộ tranh về bảo quản đồ dùng cá nhân và gia đình (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
16
Bộ tranh về thể hiện cảm xúc bản thân (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
17
Bộ tranh về tìm kiếm sự hỗ trợ (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
18
Bộ tranh về tuân thủ quy định nơi công cộng (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
19
Video/clip về quê hương (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
20
Video, clip về kính trọng thầy giáo, cô giáo và yêu quý bạn bè (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
21
Video, clip Quý trọng thời gian (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
22
Video, clip Nhận lỗi và sửa lỗi (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
23
Video, clip Bảo quản đồ dùng cá nhân (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
24
Video, clip Tìm kiếm sự hỗ trợ (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
25
Video, clip Tuân thủ quy định nơi công cộng (Môn Đạo Đức lớp 2)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
26
Bộ tranh các thế hệ trong gia đình (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
27
Bộ tranh về nghề nghiệp phổ biến trong xã hội (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
28
Bộ tranh Bộ xương (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
29
Bộ tranh Hệ cơ (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
30
Bộ tranh Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan hô hấp (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
31
Bộ tranh Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan bài thiết nước tiểu (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
32
Bộ tranh Bốn mùa (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
33
Bộ tranh Mùa mưa và mùa khô (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
34
Bộ tranh Một số hiện tượng thiên tai thường gặp (Môn Tự nhiên và Xã Hội lớp 2)
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
35
Bơm (Môn Giáo dục thể chất lớp 2)
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
36
Dây kéo co (Môn Giáo dục thể chất lớp 2)
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
37
Quả cầu đá (Môn Giáo dục thể chất lớp 2)
90
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
38
Bàn cờ, quân cờ vua (Môn Giáo dục thể chất lớp 2)
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
39
Trống nhỏ (Môn Âm nhạc lớp 2)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
40
Song loan (Môn Âm nhạc lớp 2)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
41
Thanh phách (Môn Âm nhạc lớp 2)
17
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
42
Triangle (tam giác chuông) (Môn Âm nhạc lớp 2)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
43
Tambourine (trống lục lạc) (Môn Âm nhạc lớp 2)
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
44
Bells Intrument (Môn Âm nhạc lớp 2)
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
45
Keyboard (đàn phím điện tử) (Môn Âm nhạc lớp 2)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
46
Giá vẽ (3 chân hoặc chữ A) (Môn Mỹ thuật lớp 2)
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
47
Bảng pha màu (Palet) (Môn Mỹ thuật lớp 2)
11
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
48
Bộ công cụ thực hành với đất nặn (Môn Mỹ thuật lớp 2)
35
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
49
Đất nặn (Môn Mỹ thuật lớp 2)
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
50
Màu goát (Gouache colour) (Môn Mỹ thuật lớp 2)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH Phú Bình, 52 Đào Duy Anh, phường Thuận Lộc, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HƯNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 349 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.92 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.06%, Construction 40.02%, Consulting 0.69%, Non-consulting 9.23%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,055,946,830,006 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,007,907,449,727 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.55%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Procurement of equipment for the textbook replacement program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Procurement of equipment for the textbook replacement program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second