Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: Synchronizing and compiling documents for 04 majors in KTHK

    Watching    
Find: 10:42 08/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials and goods for Technical Department in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Synchronizing and compiling documents for 04 majors in KTHK
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials and goods for Technical Department in 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Greenfield development budget in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 15/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:37 08/08/2022
to
11:00 15/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 15/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
8.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eight million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
HP-Laptop 15s-fq2xxx
1 Cái - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: HP-Laptop 15s-fq2xxx - Bảo hành: 24 tháng. - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
2 Máy in brother
HL-L2321D
2 Cái - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: HL-L2321D - Bảo hành: 12 tháng. - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
3 Mực in máy tính
HL-L2321D
110 Hộp - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: HL-L2321D - Bảo hành: 12 tháng. - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
4 In ấn tài liệu chuyên ngành KTHK
Mi-171; Su-22, Su-30
100 Quyển - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại:Mi-171; Su-22, Su-30 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
5 Tranh vẽ màu giấy A0 chuyên ngành MBĐC
Mi-171; Su-22, Su-30
100 Tờ - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại:Mi-171; Su-22, Su-30 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
6 Giấy A4
DoubleA-80%
700 Ram - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: DoubleA-80% - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
7 Vẽ tranh, sơ đồ mạch điện, quy trình bảo dưỡng kỹ thuật trực thăng Mi-8, Mi-171, 172 cho các phòng công tác xưởng BDKT, phòng học tập, phòng KTKQ của e917.
Sơ đồ mạch điện chuyên ngành TBHK trên máy bay Mi-8; Mi-171
12 Cái - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Sơ đồ mạch điện chuyên ngành TBHK trên máy bay Mi-8; Mi-171 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
8 In tranh bạt mịn, loại dầy
Bạt che buồng lái trực thăng
20 Cái - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: in Bạt che buồng lái trực thăng - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
9 Làm tài liệu công nghệ: Các thiết bị trong buồng lái máy bay Su-22
Tài liệu CN buồng tập lái Su-22
2 Bộ - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Tài liệu CN buồng tập lái Su-22 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
10 In ấn tài liệu CN
Tài liệu chuyên ngành VTĐT máy bay Su-30
900 Quyển - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Tài liệu chuyên ngành VTĐT máy bay Su-30 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
11 In ấn trên bạt buồng lái
Bạt che buồng lái trực thăng
1.000 Cái - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: In ấn trên bạt buồng lái - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
12 Tranh vẽ màu giấy A0
Tranh vẽ màu, giấy A0 sơ đồ chuyên ngành VTĐT trên máy bay Trực thăng
10 Cái - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: tranh vẽ màu giấy A0 sơ đồ chuyên ngành VTĐT trên máy bay Trực thăng - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
13 In ấn tài liệu chuyên ngành VKHK
Tài liệu Su-30; Mi171
40 Quyển - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: tài liệu Su-30; Mí171 máy bay Trực thăng - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
14 Tranh vẽ màu giấy A0
Tranh vẽ màu giấy A0 sơ đồ chuyên ngành VKHK Su-30; Su22, Trực thăng.
20 Cái - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Tranh vẽ màu, giấy A0 sơ đồ chuyên ngành VKHH Su-30; Su22, Trực thăng. - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
15 In ấn đồng bộ tài liệu
Tài liệu trạm xưởng
4 Bộ - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Tài liệu trạm xưởng - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
16 Giấy A3
DoubleA-80%
400 Ram - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: DoubleA-80% - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
17 Mực máy pho to
Ricoh5054
20 Bình - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Mực Ricoh5054 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
18 Sổ A4
Sổ A4 MC-742
200 Quyển - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Bìa xanh - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
19 Sổ giao ban
Sổ B5 MC-768
50 Quyển - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Bìa xanh - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
20 In ấn bản đồ giáy A0
A0
50 Tờ - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: A0 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
21 Bút bi thiên long
TL-027
100 Hộp - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Bút bi Thiên Long - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
22 Bút viết bảng
Queen LA 800, FO-WB015
200 Cây - Đúng ký mã hiệu, chưa qua sử dụng. - Loại: Bút viết bảng Thiên Long - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: Synchronizing and compiling documents for 04 majors in KTHK". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: Synchronizing and compiling documents for 04 majors in KTHK" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 62

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second