Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: The entire construction and construction part.

    Watching    
Find: 07:48 01/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade rural roads in Thanh Ngoc commune, Thanh Chuong district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: The entire construction and construction part.
Investor
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Thanh Chương. Địa chỉ: Thị trấn Thanh Chương, huyện Thanh Chương, Nghệ An
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and upgrade rural roads in Thanh Ngoc commune, Thanh Chuong district.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other lawful capital sources;
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:41 01/08/2022
to
08:00 08/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 08/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
71.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy one million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 5T
4
2
Máy đào
Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,4m3
3
3
Lu tĩnh bánh thép
Tải trọng 6 - 12 tấn
3
4
Máy lu rung
Tải trọng ≥ 16 tấn
2
5
Máy ủi
Công suất ≥ 110CV
1
6
Máy san tự hành
Công suất ≥ 110CV
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích bồn trộn ≥ 250L
4
8
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥1,5kW
4
9
Máy đầm bàn hoặc đầm thước
Công suất ≥1kW
3
10
Máy hàn
Phù hợp với tính chất công việc
2
11
Máy đầm cóc
Phù hợp với tính chất công việc
2
12
Máy cắt thép
Phù hợp với tính chất công việc
2
13
Máy uốn thép
Phù hợp với tính chất công việc
1
14
Máy phát điện
Công suất ≥ 5,5kvA
1
15
Máy thủy bình
Phù hợp với tính chất công việc
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào hữu cơ
638,69 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
2 Đánh cấp nền đường đất cấp II
287,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
3 Đào khuôn nền đường đất cấp III
468,48 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
4 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.699,58 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
5 Trồng cỏ ta luy nền đường
1.292,9 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
6 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14 cm
1.301,27 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
7 Đắp cát công trình
39,038 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
8 Rải lớp cách ly
1.301,27 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
9 Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, mác 250
260,25 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
10 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14 cm (vuốt nối dân sinh mở rộng)
12,51 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
11 Đắp cát công trình (vuốt nối dân sinh mở rộng)
0,37 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
12 Rải lớp cách ly (vuốt nối dân sinh mở rộng)
12,51 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
13 Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, mác 250
2,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
14 Đục nhám mặt bê tông (vuốt nối trên mặt đường cũ)
45,1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
15 Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, mác 250 (vuốt nối trên mặt đường cũ)
4,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
16 Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,15x0,15x1,1m
51 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
17 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
18 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
19 Đào hữu cơ
749,82 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
20 Đánh cấp nền đường đất cấp II
185,58 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
21 Đào khuôn nền đường đất cấp III
564,63 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
22 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.546,03 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
23 Trồng cỏ ta luy nền đường
1.714,71 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
24 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14 cm
1.656,31 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
25 Đắp cát công trình
49,6893 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
26 Rải lớp cách ly
1.656,31 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
27 Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, mác 250
331,262 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
28 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14 cm (vuốt nối dân sinh mở rộng)
9,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
29 Đắp cát công trình (vuốt nối dân sinh mở rộng)
0,2964 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
30 Rải lớp cách ly (vuốt nối dân sinh mở rộng)
9,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
31 Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, mác 250 (vuốt nối trên mặt đường cũ)
1,976 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
32 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
2,44 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
33 Đào móng công trình đất cấp II
20,96 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
34 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
11,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
35 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
1,07 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
36 Bê tông móng đá 1x2, mác 200
4,72 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
37 Bê tông tường đá 1x2, mác 200
2,56 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
38 Bê tông mũ mố đá 1x2, mác 250
1,37 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
39 Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250
1,38 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
40 Bê tông phủ bản đá 1x2, mác 300
0,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
41 Cốt thép tấm đan
0,1109 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
42 Cốt thép xà mũ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0379 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
43 Cốt thép xà mũ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0102 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
44 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
6,47 m2
45 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
1,78 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
46 Đào móng công trình đất cấp II
52,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
47 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
27,35 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
48 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
2,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
49 Bê tông móng đá 1x2, mác 150
12,86 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
50 Bê tông tường đá 1x2, mác 150
3,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: The entire construction and construction part.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: The entire construction and construction part." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second