Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 02: The whole construction part

Find: 13:59 11/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road in Cong Ha neighborhood (phase 1), Ha Man ward, Thuan Thanh town
Bidding package name
Package 02: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other support funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
31/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/03/2024 13:39
Approval Authority
UBND phường Hà Mãn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:57 11/03/2024
to
09:00 20/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation KP. Lũng Khê - P. Thanh Khương - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT KP. Lũng Khê - P. Thanh Khương - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Gia Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Hồ - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu E-HSDT assessment consulting KP. Lũng Khê - P. Thanh Khương - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Gia Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Hồ - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu Topographic survey consulting KP. Lũng Khê - P. Thanh Khương - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
2
Máy đầm cóc
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đào
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
1
7
Máy trộn vữa
1
8
Máy thủy bình
1
9
Máy hàn
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ 5T
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép
1
12
Máy lu bánh lốp 16T
1
13
Máy thổi bụi
1
14
Máy tưới nhũ tương
1
15
Máy rải BTN
1
16
Máy bơm nước
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.6528
100m3
2
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.5824
100m3
3
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.0718
100m3
4
Rải nilong chống thấm
326.42
m2
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.1732
100m3
6
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
64.22
m3
7
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh
20.8127
100m2
8
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
20.8127
100m2
9
Mua bê tông nhựạ hạt mịn C12.5, HLN: 5.0%
164.0802
tấn
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
20.8127
100m2
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
20.8127
100m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
20.8127
100m2
13
Phá dỡ Kết cấu gạch
66.56
m3
14
Đào bùn lẫn rác
0.384
100m3
15
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện
34.2
m3
16
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
3.724
100m
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
119.5
m3
18
Vận chuyển bê tông phá dỡ bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
2.5866
100m3
19
Vận chuyển bê tông phá dỡ 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
2.5866
100m3/1km
20
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
3.1262
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
3.1262
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
3.1262
100m3/1km
23
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.4272
100m3
24
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.7422
100m2
25
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
34.5892
m3
26
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch XM KT: 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
84.4508
m3
27
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
390.15
m2
28
Láng mương cáp, mương rãnh dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (VL *2)
144.56
m2
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
4.9435
100m2
30
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK 6mm
0.0214
tấn
31
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK 10mm
9.628
tấn
32
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK 14mm
0.1907
tấn
33
Mua thép Fi10 tròn vằn
201.194
kg
34
Khoan cấy thép vào bê tông bằng keo zamset đường kính thép D10 (ĐG bao gồm VLP+NC+M)
410.6
lỗ
35
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
75.5688
m3
36
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.008
100m3
37
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 800mm
45
cái
38
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 800mm
15
1 đoạn ống
39
Mua Song chắn rác bằng composite KT khung: 530x960x50mm, KT nắp 860x430x25mm, tải trọng 25 tấn
80
bộ
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
80
1cấu kiện
41
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.2356
100m
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
1.56
m3
43
Vận chuyển bê tông phá dỡ bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.0156
100m3
44
Vận chuyển bê tông phá dỡ 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
0.0156
100m3/1km
45
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1664
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.1664
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0.1664
100m3/1km
48
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.013
100m3
49
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.032
100m2
50
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.013
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 02: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 02: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second