Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: All construction costs

Find: 14:48 14/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating Seo well in Bai Thuy village, Dong Thap commune
Bidding package name
Package 03: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating Seo well in Bai Thuy village, Dong Thap commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500042517_2502131455
Approval date
14/02/2025 14:43
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Tháp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:46 14/02/2025
to
09:00 24/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI CONSULTANCY ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu Đìa Đừng, thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Đan Phượng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Đìa Đừng, xã Song Phượng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội;
4 AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 21, ngách 167/31 đường Quang Tiến, Đại Mỗ, Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
5 HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Đìa Đừng, xã Song Phượng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội;
6 AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 21, ngách 167/31 đường Quang Tiến, Đại Mỗ, Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
7 MINH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 2/80 phố Phùng Hưng, thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ hoặc ô tô tải trọng (có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào (có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy lu > 6 tấn (có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy đầm cóc (có tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông (có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần nạo vét
2
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
8
ca
3
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
417
m3
4
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp I
53.21
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
4.17
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
0.165
100m3
7
Phần tôn nền
8
Đất tôn nền đầm chặt K95
1824.256
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly vận chuyển từ mỏ đất đến vị trí đắp
182.626
10m3/1km
10
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
26.698
100m3
11
Đắp cát công trình
45.105
m3
12
Ống nhựa PVC D90
26.25
m
13
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.05
100m2
14
Đá 1x2
0.168
m3
15
Đá 4x6
4.368
m3
16
Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp III
27.39
m3
17
Ván khuôn giằng
2.591
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
5.478
m3
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.555
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.684
tấn
21
Đổ bê tông giằng, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
32.649
m3
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép nền móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép nền móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.414
tấn
24
Lớp bạt dứa chông mất nước
605.85
m2
25
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB30
40.14
m3
26
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
20.445
m3
27
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.053
m3
28
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.003
100m2
29
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x22x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.95
m
30
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
401.4
m2
31
Phần kè đá hộc
32
Đào đất móng, đất cấp II
1156.03
m3
33
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.639
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
5.921
100m3
35
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m vào đất cấp II
94.4277
100m
36
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
32
m3
37
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
313.53
m3
38
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
554.39
m3
39
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
85.67
m2
40
Ống nhựa PVC D90
22.4
m
41
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.034
100m2
42
đá 1x2
0.112
m3
43
đá 4x6
2.912
m3
44
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.151
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.189
tấn
46
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
3.01
m3
47
Phần bậc giếng+ ốp giếng + lan can giếng
48
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
2.947
m3
49
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
33.142
m2
50
Lát mái taluy và đường dạo bằng đá ong KT 14x14x29cm VXM M75#
240.82
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second