Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: All construction costs

Find: 14:49 14/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the people's cemetery of Dong Van village (Cau Thuan People's Village)
Bidding package name
Package 03: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the people's cemetery of Dong Van village (Cau Thuan People's Village)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:05 24/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500042522_2502131457
Approval date
14/02/2025 14:43
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Tháp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:47 14/02/2025
to
09:05 24/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:05 24/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 A.I.C ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phú Hòa, xã Bình Phú, huyện Thạch Thất, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Đan Phượng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Đìa Đừng, xã Song Phượng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
4 AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 21, ngách 167/31 đường Quang Tiến, Đại Mỗ, Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
5 HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Đìa Đừng, xã Song Phượng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
6 AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 21, ngách 167/31 đường Quang Tiến, Đại Mỗ, Nam Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
7 MINH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 2/80 phố Phùng Hưng, thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ hoặc ô tô tải (có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa (có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá (có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (có hóa đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
0.113
m3
3
Xúc hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.001
100m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ
0.001
100m3
5
Vét hữu cơ, đất cấp I
1.007
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
1.007
100m3
7
Mua đất đắp nền K95
201.219
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất mua bằng ô tô từ vị trí mỏ đất đến công trình
20.122
10m3/1km
9
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.781
100m3
10
Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.431
100m2
11
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
61.653
m3
12
TƯỜNG CHẮN (l=255.99M)
13
Đào đất móng, đất cấp II
72.445
m3
14
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.407
100m3
15
Đắp cát công trình
5.504
m3
16
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.512
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
11.008
m3
18
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
57.163
m3
19
Sân nhà quàn(111,5m2) - viên vỉa L=59m
20
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.118
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
1.534
m3
22
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 26x23x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
59
m
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.948
100m3
24
Đổ bê tôngnền, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
11.15
m3
25
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 300x300x20, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
111.5
m2
26
Phần sân cây hương
27
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.119
100m3
28
Đổ bê tôngnền, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.041
m3
29
HỐ GA CỐNG D300
30
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đất cấp II
9.332
m3
31
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.022
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.071
100m3
33
Đắp cát công trình, đắp nền móng công trình
0.541
m3
34
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.062
100m2
35
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
1.622
m3
36
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4.976
m3
37
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
15.844
m2
38
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.6
m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.08
100m2
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.238
tấn
41
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.344
m3
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
10
cấu kiện
43
Lưới chắn rác P=34kg KT 480x345
10
tấm
44
Khung đỡ tấm chắn rác L50x50x5
10
ck
45
CỐNG D300
46
Đào đất móng, đất cấp II
39.244
m3
47
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.151
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.285
100m3
49
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.311
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
7.782
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second