Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: All construction costs

Find: 14:52 07/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads, sidewalks combine the flower garden of high quality area of ​​Phung town
Bidding package name
Package 03: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Roads, sidewalks combined with high quality playground garden flower garden
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 17/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500181376_2505071353
Approval date
07/05/2025 14:38
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:39 07/05/2025
to
14:00 17/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 17/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Hồng Hà, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Hồng Hà, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 9, hẻm 1 ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng, Phường Định Công, Quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
5 THANH AN TRADING AND DESIGN SURVEY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Khu Gò Mèo, phố Tây Sơn, Thị Trấn Phùng, Huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Đan Phượng Economic - technical reporting unit Thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội
7 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy Số 44 đường Tân Thành, thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Thượng Mỗ, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy đào (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn móng
0.199
100m2
2
Bê tông lót móng,, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
4.976
m3
3
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường chắn, vữa XM mác 75
38.312
m3
4
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
76.623
m2
5
BỒN CÂY
6
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bồn cây, vữa XM mác 75
10.32
m3
7
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
25.86
m2
8
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ vào bồn hoa, vữa XM mác 75
31.6
m2
9
Mua đất màu trồng cây
6.8
m3
10
Cây Hoa Bằng Lăng đk >15cm, cao >4m, bao gồm vận chuyển cọc chống đầy đủ)
21
cây
11
Trồng, chăm sóc cây bóng mát D> 6cm
21
cây/lần
12
KHU VƯỜN HOA
13
Ván khuôn móng
0.199
100m2
14
Bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 150
3.184
m3
15
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, vữa XM mác 75
12.041
m3
16
Công tác ốp đá granite vào tường bồn hoa, vữa XM mác 75
82.079
m2
17
Cây ngâu cắt tỉa thành bụi tròn cao 0.6-1.5m
100
cây
18
Cây cỏ tóc tiên, hoa sao, cỏ linh chi, cắt tỉa thành hàng cao 0.25m
70
Cây
19
Cây trạng nguyên cao 0,9-1,2m đườn kính tán 0,8-1,2m
59
cây
20
Cây Ngọc Bút
83
cây
21
Cỏ lạc
271
m2
22
Trồng, chăm sóc cây cảnh
242
cây/lần
23
Trồng, chăm sóc cây hàng rào, cây trồng mảng, cây hoa lưu niên. Máy bơm ô tô tưới (xe 5 m3)
4.375
m2/tháng
24
Trồng, chăm sóc cỏ lá tre, cỏ lạc
271
m2/tháng
25
ĐÈN NĂNG LƯỢNG MẶT TRỜI
26
Lắp dựng cột đèn, cột đèn cao 8m,
7
cột
27
Lắp cần đèn D60
7
cần đèn
28
Lắp đặt bộ đèn NLMT LED 100W
7
bộ
29
Lắp dựng khung móng cho cột thép kích thước khung M16x240x240x525
7
bộ
30
Cọc tiếp địa có râu L63x63x6x2500 mạ kẽm, kèm tai bắt
7
bộ
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, đất cấp II
6.3
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.07
100m2
33
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.8
m3
34
TƯỜNG CHẮN
35
Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp II
0.556
m3
36
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.05
100m3
37
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.037
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0.019
100m3
39
Ván khuôn móng
0.063
100m2
40
Bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
1.043
m3
41
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, vữa XM mác 75
4.615
m3
42
Công tác ốp đá granite vào tường chắn, vữa XM mác 75
12.024
m2
43
SƠN KẺ ĐƯỜNG
44
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
77.63
m2
45
Sơn gờ giảm tốc bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
7
m2
46
DI CHUYỂN CỘT ĐIỆN
47
Di chuyển cột điện
1
cột
48
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
21.45
m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0.215
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second