Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: All construction costs

Find: 08:43 22/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating Dia Ong Lang pond in Bai Thap village, Dong Thap commune
Bidding package name
Package 03: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating Dia Ong Lang pond, Bai Thap village, Dong Thap commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 01/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1433/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/11/2025 08:42
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đan Phượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:42 22/11/2025
to
14:00 01/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 01/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
160.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 44 đường Tân Thành, thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Ô Diên, thành phố Hà Nội
3 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 44 đường Tân Thành, thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Ô Diên, thành phố Hà Nội
5 THANH AN TRADING AND DESIGN SURVEY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Khu Gò Mèo, phố Tây Sơn, xã Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Cần cẩu hoặc Ô tô tải có cần cẩu (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy đào (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn nắp đan
2.5398
100m2
2
Cốt thép tấm đan
6.5191
tấn
3
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
44.82
m3
4
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
498
1 cấu kiện
5
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC THẢI B1000 LOẠI 2 -L=8M
6
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.5107
100m3
7
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2079
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.3028
100m3
9
Rải cát đen lót móng
0.664
m3
10
Ván khuôn móng
0.024
100m2
11
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
1.992
m3
12
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây rãnh, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11.5104
m3
13
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
36.48
m2
14
Láng đáy rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
8
m2
15
Gia công thang sắt
0.022
tấn
16
PHẦN GIẰNG MƯƠNG
17
Cốt thép mũ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0396
tấn
18
Bê tông mũ đá 1x2, mác 250
0.88
m3
19
Ván khuôn mũ
0.064
100m2
20
PHẦN TẤM ĐAN MƯƠNG
21
Ván khuôn nắp đan
0.0544
100m2
22
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.117
tấn
23
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.96
m3
24
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
16
1 cấu kiện
25
GA MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC THẢI B1000 -SL=11 HG
26
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
1.0737
100m3
27
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.422
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.6517
100m3
29
Rải cát đen lót móng
1.5156
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1096
100m2
31
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
4.5467
m3
32
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây rãnh, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
23.5696
m3
33
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
71.423
m2
34
Láng đáy rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11
m2
35
Gia công thang sắt
0.121
tấn
36
PHẦN GIẰNG MƯƠNG
37
Cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.106
tấn
38
Bê tông mũ đá 1x2, mác 250
1.9312
m3
39
Ván khuôn mũ
0.117
100m2
40
PHẦN TẤM ĐAN MƯƠNG
41
Ván khuôn nắp đan
0.1558
100m2
42
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.7194
tấn
43
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.7382
m3
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
11
1 cấu kiện
45
Lắp đặt tấm gang chắn rác tải trọng 25T
11
cái
46
MƯƠNG DẪN NƯỚC B1000 -L=26,39M
47
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
1.0646
100m3
48
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.3505
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.7141
100m3
50
Rải cát đen lót móng
2.1904
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second