Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: All construction costs

Find: 11:27 15/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a wastewater drainage system in Dong Say-Tram Sau area, Dan Phuong commune
Bidding package name
Package 03: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of a wastewater drainage system in Dong Say-Tram Sau area, Dan Phuong commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget, commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đan Phượng, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
311/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
15/06/2026 11:25
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Đan Phượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:26 15/06/2026
to
08:00 24/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH KIET CONTRACTORS CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3, Hẻm 402/28/12 Đường Mỹ Đình - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HAI PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 365, đường Vạn Xuân - - Xã Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 MINH KIET CONTRACTORS CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3, Hẻm 402/28/12 Đường Mỹ Đình - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HAI PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 365, đường Vạn Xuân - - Xã Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND ARCHITECTURE PLANNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 9, hẻm 1, ngách 79 ngõ 230 Định Công Thượng - - Phường Định Công - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 212, C5, ngõ 15, phố Quỳnh Lôi - - Phường Bạch Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông
1
4
Lu bánh thép
1
5
Lu bánh hơi
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Rãnh thoát nước
2
Cắt mặt đường BTXM
0.72
100m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
11.82
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông nhựa bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
5.57
m3
5
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.174
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.174
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.174
100m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.174
100m3/1km
9
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
931.33
m3
10
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=2m, đất cấp II
1020.67
m3
11
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.823
100m3
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (Đất tận dụng)
7.612
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.834
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.834
100m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
1.834
100m3/1km
16
Vỉa hè lát gạch Block hoàn trả S=34,2m2
17
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng, trạm trộn 20-25m3/h, tỷ lệ xi măng 8%
0.034
100m3
18
Đắp cát vàng gia cố
1.71
m3
19
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Block P7, 10, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
34.2
m2
20
Mặt đường BTN hoàn trả S=50,4m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.16
m3
22
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
0.504
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
0.504
100m2
24
Hạng mục: Rãnh thoát nước Btb=560 loại 1 Htb=0.56m L=905,7m
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
2.715
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
135.855
m3
27
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
143.463
m3
28
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
833.244
m2
29
Láng rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
507.192
m2
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
3.623
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ rãnh, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.889
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ rãnh đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
39.851
m3
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
5.362
100m2
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
4.23
tấn
35
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
6.63
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
88.759
m3
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1812
cấu kiện
38
Hạng mục: Rãnh thoát nước Btb=560 loại 2 Htb=0.77m L=174.2m
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
18.291
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
0.523
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
27.437
m3
42
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
43.689
m3
43
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
233.428
m2
44
Láng rãnh dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
97.552
m2
45
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
0.697
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ rãnh, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.556
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ rãnh đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
7.665
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
1.031
100m2
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.814
tấn
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.275
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second