Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Building construction

Find: 08:20 03/11/2021
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Solidify rural road surface in Vinh Long commune, Vinh Loc district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: Road from National Highway 45 in Beo village to Buoi river dike.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Building construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Solidify rural road surface in Vinh Long commune, Vinh Loc district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: Road from National Highway 45 in Beo village to Buoi river dike.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget, commune budget and other lawful mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:45 10/11/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:08 02/11/2021
to
08:45 10/11/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:45 10/11/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất phong hóa bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2,1032 100m3 Mục II Chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất phong hóa, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp I
2,1032 100m3 Mục II Chương V
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp III
1,0037 100m3 Mục II Chương V
4 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5,5449 100m3 Mục II Chương V
5 Mua đất đá thải về đắp
5,262 100m3 Mục II Chương V
6 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực-Kết cấu bê tông
176,19 m3 Mục II Chương V
7 Vận chuyển bê tông mặt đường cũ ra bãi thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
1,7619 100m3 Mục II Chương V
8 Bê tông mặt đường M200, đá 1x2
379,91 m3 Mục II Chương V
9 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2,8383 100m3 Mục II Chương V
10 Rải nilon tái sinh chống thấm
1.899,54 m2 Mục II Chương V
11 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2,0808 100m2 Mục II Chương V
12 Đánh bóng tạo nhám bề mặt bê tông mặt đường
1.899,54 m2 Mục II Chương V
13 Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, rộng ≤6m-đất cấp III
0,2785 100m3 Mục II Chương V
14 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, K = 0,95
0,0798 100m3 Mục II Chương V
15 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1,49 m3 Mục II Chương V
16 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2
6,2 m3 Mục II Chương V
17 Bê tông tường, M250, đá 1x2
2,65 m3 Mục II Chương V
18 Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,32 m3 Mục II Chương V
19 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1,72 m3 Mục II Chương V
20 Bê tông đổ bù bản mặt, M250, đá 1x2
0,81 m3 Mục II Chương V
21 Ván khuôn thép móng
0,1505 100m2 Mục II Chương V
22 Ván khuôn thép tường
0,2733 100m2 Mục II Chương V
23 Ván khuôn nắp đan
0,0721 100m2 Mục II Chương V
24 Thép tấm đan
0,2471 tấn Mục II Chương V
25 Thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤18mm
0,2014 tấn Mục II Chương V
26 Lắp dựng tấm đan, giằng ≤1T bằng máy
6 cái Mục II Chương V
27 Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, rộng ≤6m-đất cấp III
0,3121 100m3 Mục II Chương V
28 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,1269 100m3 Mục II Chương V
29 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1,4 m3 Mục II Chương V
30 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2
5,74 m3 Mục II Chương V
31 Bê tông tường, M250, đá 1x2
2,56 m3 Mục II Chương V
32 Bê tông mũ mố, M250, đá 1x2
1,32 m3 Mục II Chương V
33 Bê tông tấm đan, M250, đá 1x2
1,72 m3 Mục II Chương V
34 Bê tông đổ bù bản mặt, M250, đá 1x2
0,81 m3 Mục II Chương V
35 Ván khuôn thép móng
0,1096 100m2 Mục II Chương V
36 Ván khuôn thép tường
0,2422 100m2 Mục II Chương V
37 Ván khuôn nắp đan
0,0721 100m2 Mục II Chương V
38 Thép tấm đan
0,2471 tấn Mục II Chương V
39 Thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤18mm
0,2014 tấn Mục II Chương V
40 Lắp dựng tấm đan, giằng ≤1T bằng máy
6 cái Mục II Chương V
41 Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, rộng ≤6m-đất cấp III
0,3184 100m3 Mục II Chương V
42 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, K = 0,95
0,1475 100m3 Mục II Chương V
43 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1,29 m3 Mục II Chương V
44 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2
5,3 m3 Mục II Chương V
45 Bê tông tường, M250, đá 1x2
2,2 m3 Mục II Chương V
46 Bê tông mũ mố, M250, đá 1x2
1,32 m3 Mục II Chương V
47 Bê tông tấm đan, M250, đá 1x2
1,72 m3 Mục II Chương V
48 Bê tông đổ bù bản mặt, M250, đá 1x2
0,81 m3 Mục II Chương V
49 Ván khuôn thép móng
0,1052 100m2 Mục II Chương V
50 Ván khuôn thép tường
0,2246 100m2 Mục II Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vĩnh Long as follows:

  • Has relationships with 11 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,095,071,171 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,036,736,269 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.15%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Building construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Building construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second