Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Building construction

Find: 08:36 03/11/2021
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
To solidify rural road surface in Vinh Long commune, Vinh Loc district; Category: Road from Dong Mon village to Cam Bao - Xuan Ang.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Building construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
To solidify rural road surface in Vinh Long commune, Vinh Loc district; Category: Road from Dong Mon village to Cam Bao - Xuan Ang.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget, commune budget and other lawful mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:35 10/11/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:04 02/11/2021
to
08:35 10/11/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:35 10/11/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
3
Đầm đất cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm lu ≥ 9T
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy ủi
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt: Có hóa đơn kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào đất phong hóa bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2,7478 100m3 Mục II Chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất phong hóa, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp I
2,7478 100m3 Mục II Chương V
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
3,4 100m3 Mục II Chương V
4 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6,1687 100m3 Mục II Chương V
5 Mua đất đá thải về đăp nền đường
357,0631 m3 Mục II Chương V
6 Bê tông mặt đường M200, đá 1x2
352,31 m3 Mục II Chương V
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2,6462 100m3 Mục II Chương V
8 Rải nilon tái sinh chống thấm
1.761,39 m2 Mục II Chương V
9 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
3,9876 100m2 Mục II Chương V
10 Đánh bóng tạo nhám bề mặt bê tông mặt đường
1.761,39 m2 Mục II Chương V
11 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
9,8474 m3 Mục II Chương V
12 Bê tông đáy mương M200, đá 1x2
9,8474 m3 Mục II Chương V
13 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1858 100m2 Mục II Chương V
14 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông rỗng (22x10,5x11)cm, tường dày
16,3504 m3 Mục II Chương V
15 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
92,9 m2 Mục II Chương V
16 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
3,546 m2 Mục II Chương V
17 Bê tông mũ mố M250, đá 1x2
6,1314 m3 Mục II Chương V
18 Ván khuôn mũ mố
0,7432 100m2 Mục II Chương V
19 Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M250
6,789 m3 Mục II Chương V
20 Ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0,3218 100m2 Mục II Chương V
21 Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm đan
0,6677 tấn Mục II Chương V
22 Lắp dựng cấu kiện tấm đan
93 cái Mục II Chương V
23 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2,21 m3 Mục II Chương V
24 Bê tông đổ bù M150, đá 1x2
2,31 m3 Mục II Chương V
25 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2
9,54 m3 Mục II Chương V
26 Bê tông tường, M250, đá 1x2
5,72 m3 Mục II Chương V
27 Bê tông mũ mố, M250, đá 1x2
1,92 m3 Mục II Chương V
28 Bê tông tấm đan, M250, đá 1x2
3,03 m3 Mục II Chương V
29 Ván khuôn thép móng
0,1476 100m2 Mục II Chương V
30 Ván khuôn thép tường
0,3672 100m2 Mục II Chương V
31 Ván khuôn nắp đan
0,0949 100m2 Mục II Chương V
32 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0086 tấn Mục II Chương V
33 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0,518 tấn Mục II Chương V
34 Thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤18mm
0,2414 tấn Mục II Chương V
35 Lắp dựng cấu kiện tấm đan
6 cái Mục II Chương V
36 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6
0,15 m3 Mục II Chương V
37 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2
0,3038 m3 Mục II Chương V
38 Bê tông tường, M250, đá 1x2
0,36 m3 Mục II Chương V
39 Ván khuôn móng
0,01 100m2 Mục II Chương V
40 Ván khuôn thép tường
0,0408 100m2 Mục II Chương V
41 Thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0107 tấn Mục II Chương V
42 Thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0162 tấn Mục II Chương V
43 Thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0107 tấn Mục II Chương V
44 Thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0267 tấn Mục II Chương V
45 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
0,44 m2 Mục II Chương V
46 Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2
0,225 m3 Mục II Chương V
47 Ván khuôn tấm đan
0,0053 100m2 Mục II Chương V
48 Thép tấm đan
0,0289 tấn Mục II Chương V
49 Lắp đặt tấm đan trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
2 1cấu kiện Mục II Chương V
50 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2,5 m3 Mục II Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Building construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Building construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 78

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second