Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03 : Construction

Find: 15:00 09/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Urban embellishment of Van Dinh town commercial center (Paving sidewalks, internal asphalt mats, dredging drainage ditches, replacing manhole panels).
Bidding package name
Package 03 : Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
221/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/11/2024 16:45
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Vân Đình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:58 09/11/2024
to
09:00 18/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Đình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 31 xóm Bệnh Viện, thôn Thanh Ấm, Thị Trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam;
2 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc; E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 16/154 Phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc; Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 16/154 Phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Tổng tải trọng TGGT ≤ 10 tấn, Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu )
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T (Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L
1
6
Máy thủy bình (Sử dụng tốt)
1
7
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép (Sử dụng tốt)
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá (Sử dụng tốt)
1
11
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt)
1
12
Máy khoan bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
1
13
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt)
1
14
Máy ủi (Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO NÂNG CẤP HÈ
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
325.371
m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
265.197
m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
5.906
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
5.906
100m3
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
9.388
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
9.388
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
9.388
100m3/1km
9
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
65.295
m3
10
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
12.406
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi 1km, đất cấp II
7.79
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
7.79
100m3/1km
13
Nắp ga Composite tải trọng 400Kn
2
Cái
14
Lắp đặt song chắn rác, nắp ga
62
cấu kiện
15
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
186.433
m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.864
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.864
100m3/1km
18
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông tấm đan rãnh trọng lượng bằng cần cẩu
638.5
cấu kiện
19
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.038
100m2
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.087
tấn
21
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.88
m3
22
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch bê tông vân đá 400x400x50, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
5422.85
m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
433.83
m3
24
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
54.229
100m2
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.269
100m3
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
4.114
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
204.45
m3
28
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 26x23x100cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
2656.68
m
29
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa cong 26x23x50cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
430.83
m
30
Cắt mặt đường BTN thi công rãnh ghé
18.55
100m
31
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng tấm bê tông 500x300x60, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
556.5
m2
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.072
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
1.91
m3
34
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x22x100cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
12
m
35
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa cong 26x23x45cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
9
m
36
Lát rãnh ghé bằng BTXM 50x30x6cm
6.3
100m2
37
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch dẫn hướng 400x400x50, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
18
m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
3.76
m3
39
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.251
100m2
40
RẢI THẢM MẶT ĐƯỜNG
41
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
44.942
100m2
42
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
18.047
100m2
43
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
44.942
100m2
44
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 80 T/h
6.759
100tấn
45
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 1km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
6.759
100tấn
46
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
6.759
100tấn
47
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 17 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
6.759
100tấn
48
SƠN KẺ VẠCH
49
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
34.3
m2
50
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
1179.43
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03 : Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03 : Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second