Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction

Find: 17:56 04/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing some items of the People's Committee headquarters of Phu Luu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (regular spending source) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 13/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
253/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/12/2024 17:53
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Lưu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:54 04/12/2024
to
10:00 13/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 13/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
23.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT LK 27-27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, Phường Phú La, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6, Ngõ 2, Phố Yết Kiêu, Phường Yết Kiêu, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội.
3 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting LK 27-27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, Phường Phú La, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6, Ngõ 2, Phố Yết Kiêu, Phường Yết Kiêu, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 10T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
2
Máy rải thảm (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu (Kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
5
Máy trộn vữa; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
7
Máy khoan; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
254.1708
m2
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
74.3072
m2
3
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
328.478
m2
4
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 2 TẦNG UBND
5
Lắp sàn nhựa 4.5ly ghép hèm
90.2308
m2
6
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng nhựa giả gỗ (bao gồm các phụ kiện, phào chỉ ...)
67.5004
m2
7
Thi công tường bằng tấm nhựa giả gỗ (bao gồm các phụ kiện, phào chỉ ...)
105.297
m2
8
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn trang trí âm trần
8
bộ
9
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn trang trí âm trần
10
bộ
10
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn trang trí âm trần
24
bộ
11
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn tường kiểu ánh sáng hắt
30
bộ
12
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
8
cái
13
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái
14
Đế âm
10
cái
15
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 10Ampe
1
cái
16
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
1
cái
17
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 25Ampe
1
cái
18
Lắp đặt hộp automat phòng
1
hộp
19
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
92
m
20
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x2,5mm2
80
m
21
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
2
hộp
22
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
28.0924
m2
23
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông gạch vỡ
0.8428
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.4046
m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.4046
m3
26
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện 600X600, vữa XM M75, PCB30
28.0924
m2
27
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
65.1
m2
28
Cửa đi 4 cánh nhôm hệ, chiều dày khung nhôm 1.8mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, bao gồm phụ kiện
11.25
m2
29
Cửa đi 1 cánh nhôm hệ, chiều dày khung nhôm 1.4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, bao gồm phụ kiện
16.065
m2
30
Cửa sổ mở trươt 4 cánh nhôm hệ, chiều dày khung nhôm 1.4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, bao gồm phụ kiện
3.3
m2
31
Cửa sổ mở trươt 2 cánh nhôm hệ, chiều dày khung nhôm 1.4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, bao gồm phụ kiện
29.04
m2
32
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
65.1
m2 cấu kiện
33
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
141.2775
m2
34
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
162.3769
m2
35
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
335.1131
m2
36
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
346.3942
m2
37
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
216.11
m2
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
162.378
m2
39
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
141.277
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
692.501
m2
41
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
508.772
m2
42
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 2 TẦNG CÁC ĐOÀN THỂ
43
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10.2
m2
44
Cửa đi 1 cánh nhôm hệ, chiều dày khung nhôm 1.4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, bao gồm phụ kiện
4.68
m2
45
Cửa sổ mở trươt 2 cánh nhôm hệ, chiều dày khung nhôm 1.4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, bao gồm phụ kiện
4.8
m2
46
Cửa sổ mở hất 1 cánh nhôm hệ, chiều dày khung nhôm 1.4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, bao gồm phụ kiện
0.72
m2
47
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
10.2
m2 cấu kiện
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
487.14
m2
49
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
676.3252
m2
50
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
343.0027
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second