Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction

Find: 17:56 04/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing martyrs cemetery in Phu Luu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (regular spending source) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
252/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/12/2024 17:53
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Lưu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:54 04/12/2024
to
15:00 13/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT LK 27-27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, Phường Phú La, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6, Ngõ 2, Phố Yết Kiêu, Phường Yết Kiêu, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội.
3 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting LK 27-27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, Phường Phú La, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6, Ngõ 2, Phố Yết Kiêu, Phường Yết Kiêu, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 22T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá ; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
3
Máy khoan; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
4
Máy đầm dầm dùi; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm đầm bàn; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
6
Máy đầm đất; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
9
Máy trộn vữa; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.335
m3
2
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.061
100m2
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.009
tấn
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.045
tấn
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.906
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.082
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.024
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.143
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
3.715
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.372
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.136
tấn
12
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.468
m3
13
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.43
m3
14
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
13.266
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
13.341
m2
16
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.88
m2
17
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
18.72
m2
18
Đắp cột trụ trang trí
2
cái
19
Đắp vữa hoa văn họa tiết
4
cái
20
Chữ inox công trình " Nghĩa trang liệt sĩ xã Phù Lưu"
1
bộ
21
Đắp đầu đao
4
cái
22
Đắp hoa văn bê tông
2
cái
23
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2, PCB30
19.56
m2
24
Xây bờ nóc mái
6.15
m
25
Xây bờ chảy bằng gạch không nung
4.8
m
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
48.207
m2
27
Gia công cổng thép hộp inox
0.105
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cổng thép hộp inox
5.863
m2
29
Khóa cổng + xích sắt
1
bộ
30
Bản lề, goong cửa
12
bộ
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.204
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.154
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
3.359
m3
34
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
8.003
m3
35
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.856
m3
36
Xây tường gạch thông gió 30x30 cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
7.92
m2
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà, dầm
0.51
100m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.293
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông xà dầm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.582
m3
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
22.573
cấu kiện
41
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4.645
m3
42
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
198.198
m2
43
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
40.176
m2
44
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
263.12
m
45
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
30.36
m
46
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2, PCB30
48.216
m2
47
Ngói úp nóc
60.27
m
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
238.374
m2
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.177
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.133
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second