Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction

Find: 17:35 26/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Annate cultural house of Giang village village, Dong Tien commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Annate cultural house of Giang village village, Dong Tien commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500054766_2502260927
Approval date
26/02/2025 17:30
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Sơn Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:33 26/02/2025
to
08:00 05/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AX FAMILY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMIDTED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 60 Ngõ Cầu Đơ 1, phố Lê Hồng Phong - Phường Hà Cầu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Căn hộ 03, nhà b1, khu tập thể quân đội, xã Đông Mỹ, huyện Thanh Trì, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Xã Đông Mỹ - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 25, ngõ 270, đường Nguyễn Xiển - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Căn hộ 03, nhà b1, khu tập thể quân đội, xã Đông Mỹ, huyện Thanh Trì, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Xã Đông Mỹ - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 TIEN CHAU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 25, ngõ 270, đường Nguyễn Xiển - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Ứng Hòa Technical design appraisal consultancy, construction drawing design, estimation Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Ứng Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn xoay chiều
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0515
tấn
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1432
tấn
3
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
8.7786
m3
4
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6775
100m2
5
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2094
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0747
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2856
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7742
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0501
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.1594
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0229
100m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0044
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0183
tấn
14
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11.5004
m3
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
75.873
m2
16
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
67.267
m2
17
Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
55.902
m2
18
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
10.3224
m2
19
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
50.0646
m2
20
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
32.548
m2
21
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
15.8
m
22
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
28.924
m2
23
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
54.5724
m2
24
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
54.5724
m2
25
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, gạch Ceramic 60x30, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
55.902
m2
26
Lát nền, Ceramic 60x60, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
18.8289
m2
27
Lát nền vệ sinh bằng gạch Ceramic chống trơn 30x30 XM mác 75, PCB30
24.8152
m2
28
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.2291
m3
29
Rải nilong cách ly
0.0339
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.4812
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.024
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0404
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0383
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.0998
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0091
100m2
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0079
tấn
37
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.3701
m3
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
9.568
m2
39
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
9.02
m2
40
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.8774
m2
41
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
10.8974
m2
42
Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm
10.8974
m2
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0156
100m2
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0209
tấn
45
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.3349
m3
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
3
cấu kiện
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.0458
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0327
100m2
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0125
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3498
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second