Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction

Find: 16:17 04/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Interior roads in the field, Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Interior roads in the field, Cao Thanh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500071835_2503041442
Approval date
04/03/2025 16:09
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cao Sơn Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:12 04/03/2025
to
15:00 13/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
61.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nội Xá, Xã Vạn Thái, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội.
2 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT LK27-27, khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Phú La, quận Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội
3 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13, Phường Yên Nghĩa, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting LK27-27, khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Phú La, quận Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội
5 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13, Phường Yên Nghĩa, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực);
1
2
Máy đào ≥0,8m3 (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy ủi (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
6
Máy đầm bàn; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
7
Máy hàn; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
8
Máy đầm đất; Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông, Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép, Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
45.406
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
8.6271
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
4.919
m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.9346
100m3
6
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
51.2905
m3
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
9.7452
100m3
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.8202
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
18.3755
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
18.3755
100m3/1km
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.845
100m3
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7416
100m3
13
Mua đất đồi để đắp đầm K95 - cự ly là 33km
1196.2971
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km ( đường loại 4, hệ số 1.35)
119.6297
10m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (3.7km đường loại 4, hệ số 1.35)
119.6297
10m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (5.3km đường loại 1, hệ số 0.57)
119.6297
10m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (9.5km đường loại 1, hệ số 0.57)
119.6297
10m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (11.1km đường loại 2, hệ số 0.68)
119.6297
10m3/1km
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (2.4km đường loại 3, hệ số 1)
119.6297
10m3/1km
20
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB30
365.09
m3
22
Rải nilong lót
20.5873
100m2
23
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
2.9786
100m3
24
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC XÂY
25
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
329.41
100m
26
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
137.25
m3
27
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
549.01
m3
28
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
638.75
m3
29
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
422.32
m2
30
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
237.55
m2
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, đường kính ống 90mm
4.056
100m
32
Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc đầu ống
0.5616
100m2
33
TẤM ĐAN ĐẬY BẢN MƯƠNG HIỆN TRẠNG
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.47
m3
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0734
100m2
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.2539
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp xà dầm, giằng, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 1 tấn
6
cái
38
CỬA CHIA NƯỚC
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.06
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.32
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.02
100m2
42
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng thủ công, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 300mm
1
đoạn ống
43
CỐNG NGANG
44
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
3.0479
100m
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.62
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bệ máy, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
6.56
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1684
100m2
48
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
66.6
m2
49
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 600x600mm
21
mối nối
50
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1m - Quy cách 600x600mm
25
đoạn cống

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second