Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 14:03 19/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Tien Xuan commune radio station, Thach That district
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction and equipment installation
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and repair of Tien Xuan commune radio station, Thach That district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget capital supports, district budget capital (business capital)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500211808_2505191355
Approval date
19/05/2025 13:59
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiến Xuân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:02 19/05/2025
to
08:00 28/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 28/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 05, Ngõ 1, Xóm 3, Thôn Đỗ Xá - Xã Vạn Nhất - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG ANH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phố Tía - Xã Tô Hiệu - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HA THANH APPRAISAL AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Phòng 208 nhà B số 169 Nguyễn Ngọc Vũ, Phường Trung Hoà, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 05, Ngõ 1, Xóm 3, Thôn Đỗ Xá - Xã Vạn Nhất - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD THANH BÌNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 230 Phố Ga - Thị trấn Thường Tín - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 05, Ngõ 1, Xóm 3, Thôn Đỗ Xá - Xã Vạn Nhất - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD THANH BÌNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 230 Phố Ga - Thị trấn Thường Tín - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội
8 MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số nhà 05, Ngõ 1, Xóm 3, Thôn Đỗ Xá - Xã Vạn Nhất - Huyện Thường Tín - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đo điện trở suất của đất (tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
2
Máy hiện sóng kỹ thuật số (tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông công suất ≥250l (tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
4
Máy hàn điện ≥ 14KW (tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW (tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
6
Đồng hồ vạn năng (tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
3
7
Máy khoan điện 1kw (tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông (tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần lắp đặt trong phòng máy
2
Lắp đặt ổn áp xoay chiều <=5KVA
1
Thiết bị
3
Lắp đặt thiết bị ngoại vi gồm: hệ thống làm chương trình phát thanh và thiết bị tích hợp tự động tín hiệu số hóa
2
Thiết bị
4
Cài đặt các phần mềm điều khiển,quản lý, giám sát, cấu hình điều khiển hoạt động hệ thống truyền thanh vào hệ thống sản xuất chương trình phát thanh IP
1
Thiết bị
5
Lắp đặt hiệu chỉnh thiết bị trộn âm thanh
1
Thiết bị
6
Hệ thống truyền thanh có thiết bị trang âm: Thiết bị chuyển đổi A/D - D/A, tạo vang, phân chia tần số và bàn trộn 16 kênh. Có số kênh bàn trộn 16 kênh
1
Hệ thống
7
Đóng trực tiếp điện cực chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất, kích thước điện cực cọc đồng phi 16
2
điện cực
8
Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng phương pháp hàn điện, kích thước điện cực cọc đồng D16
2
điện cực
9
Kéo, rải dây liên kết các điện cực tiếp đất
20
met
10
Lắp đặt thiết bị cắt và lọc sét 1 pha
1
Thiết bị
11
Phần lắp đặt tại các điểm loa
12
Lắp đặt dây điện cấp nguồn cho cụm thu
1090
Met
13
Lắp đặt dây tín hiệu từ cụm thu ra loa
1400
Met
14
Lắp đặt cụm thu
65
Khối máy
15
Thu hồi loa truyền thanh cũ, hỏng trên cột cao
156
cái
16
Lắp đặt hiệu chỉnh loa 30W
140
Cái
17
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha
40
Cái
18
Lắp đặt hộp đựng automat
40
hộp
19
Hướng dẫn đào tạo chuyển giao công nghệ
2
ngày
20
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ
21
Cụm thu truyền thanh ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông và phần mềm bản quyền điều khiển cụm thu
70
Bộ
22
Loa nén TOA 30W và phụ kiện giá treo loa
140
Bộ
23
Sim 3G/4G+Gói cước 10Gb/tháng của các nhà mạng (2 năm)
65
Gói
24
Dịch vụ vận hành và hỗ trợ kỹ thuật phần mềm truyền thông cơ sở trên nền tảng điện toán đám mây. - Dịch vụ nâng cấp phần mềm sau 01 năm
65
Gói
25
Hệ thống làm chương trình phát thanh internet tích hợp hệ thống đóng mở nguồn trạm phát tự động bao gồm:
26
* Hệ thống làm chương trình phát thanh
1
Hệ thống
27
* Thiết bị tích hợp tự động tín hiệu số hóa audio
1
Hệ thống
28
* Ứng dụng điều khiển + giám sát + quản lý+ bảo mật, phần mềm tích hợp chuyển đổi văn bản thành giọng nói
1
Hệ thống
29
* Gói cước dịch vụ chuyển văn bản thành giọng nói
1
Gói
30
Loa kiểm tra chuyên dụng
1
Bộ
31
Micro không dây
1
Bộ
32
Micro có dây và chân đế để bàn
2
Cái
33
Bàn trộn âm thanh chuyên dụng
1
Cái
34
Ổn áp 5KVA
1
Cái
35
Hệ thống cắt lọc sét phòng máy đài TT xã, gồm: - Tủ cấp nguồn tích hợp cắt sét. - Bộ cắt lọc sét và hệ thống đóng mở nguồn tự động. - Hệ thống tiếp địa: cọc tiếp địa D16, cáp đồng trần + phụ kiện
1
bộ
36
Máy ghi âm kỹ thuật số
1
Cái
37
Cột tháp loa tự đứng bát giác bằng thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng cao 12m gồm đầy đủ bộ chống xoay loa, mặt bích chân đế, kim thu sét, tai trèo, ốc vít)
4
Cái
38
Khung móng tháp loa, cọc tiếp địa, dây thoát sét mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
4
Cái
39
Dây điện cấp nguồn cho cụm thu
1090
met
40
Dây tín hiệu từ cụm thu ra loa
1400
met
41
Kẹp cáp và phụ kiện treo cáp
80
Cái
42
Aptomat 1 pha 25-63A bảo vệ cụm thu
40
Cái
43
Hộp bảo vệ aptomat
40
Hộp
44
Bộ dụng cụ gồm: Dây an toàn, kìm vạn năng, đồng hồ vạn năng
1
Bộ
45
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LẮP ĐẶT THIẾT BỊ
46
Phần lắp dựng cột tháp loa
47
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.56
M3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.56
M3
49
Dựng cột thép ống bằng thủ công kết hợp cần cẩu, chiều cao cột ≤15m
4
Cột
50
Lắp đặt các kim thu sét cho tháp loa
4
Cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second