Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 21:31 26/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building auxiliary items, procurement of equipment of Quynh Son Primary and Secondary School, Chau Son commune, Quynh Phu district, Thai Binh province
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building auxiliary items, procurement of equipment of Quynh Son Primary and Secondary School, Chau Son commune, Quynh Phu district, Thai Binh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Finance of Vietnam Petroleum Group, commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500294601_2506261456
Approval date
26/06/2025 21:27
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Châu Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:29 26/06/2025
to
10:00 05/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 05/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành, Phường Ngọc Khánh, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ Smart VN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 6 Tòa nhà văn phòng MD Complex, số 68 Nguyễn Cơ Thạch - Phường Cầu Diễn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và phát triển NTT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 6 Tòa nhà văn phòng MD Complex, số 68 Nguyễn Cơ Thạch - Phường Cầu Diễn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ Smart VN E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 6 Tòa nhà văn phòng MD Complex, số 68 Nguyễn Cơ Thạch - Phường Cầu Diễn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và phát triển NTT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 6 Tòa nhà văn phòng MD Complex, số 68 Nguyễn Cơ Thạch - Phường Cầu Diễn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu từ 0,8m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực; Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy khoan, đục bê tông - Công suất tối thiểu: 1,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
2
3
Máy đầm dùi - Công suất tối thiểu: 1,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
2
4
Máy hàn điện - Công suất tối thiểu: 23 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Công suất tối thiểu: 5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy trộn vữa - Dung tích thùng tối thiểu 150 L - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
7
Ô tô vận chuyển - Trọng tải tối thiểu: 5T tấn - Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe; Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
8
Cần trục ô tô từ 03 T trở lên - Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực; Hóa đơn tài chính; (Trường hợp đi thuê cần cung cấp thêm ĐKKD; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lu lèn lại mặt sân
3.5148
100m2
2
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
35.148
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
35.148
m3
4
Đánh bóng mặt sân
351.48
m2
5
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
1.302
100m
6
Cung cấp lưới cầu lông
2
bộ
7
Sơn vạch sân cầu lông
19.64
1m2
8
Gia công cột căn lưới sân cầu lông
0.0296
tấn
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 20m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.0422
100m3
10
Làm mặt nền sân đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
10.422
100m2
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
104.22
m3
12
Thi công mặt sân bóng cỏ nhân tạo - Lớp đệm thấm có rãnh - Lớp cỏ mặt sân + hạt cát cao su
1042.2
m2
13
Cung cấp cầu gôn
2
cái
14
Sơn kẻ vạch
19.7012
1m2
15
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
1
1 bộ
16
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
1
1 tủ
17
Đào móng cột đèn bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
12.48
1m3
18
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.344
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng cột đèn
0.544
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
9.92
m3
21
Làm tiếp địa cho cột đèn chiếu sáng
21
1 bộ
22
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây thép D10mm
31.5
m
23
Khung móng cột đen
21
bộ
24
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
21
bảng
25
Lắp dựng cột đèn trang trí (đèn chùm cao 3,7m)
10
1 cột
26
Lắp dựng cột đèn thép , cột gang chiều cao cột ≤8m bằng máy
11
1 cột
27
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m
11
1 cần đèn
28
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng (không tính VL)
21
bộ
29
Bóng đèn trang trí (đèn chiếu sáng loại cột đèn 3 bóng)
30
bóng
30
Đèn chiếu sáng
11
bóng
31
Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC 4x4
429.9
m
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE gân xoắn đường kính ống 40/30mm
100 m
33
Cáp điện 0.6/1.0kv Cu/xlpe/pvc (3x2.5mm2)
120.7
m
34
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
106.484
1m3
35
Đắp lớp đệm cát dày 30cm hố cáp bằng cát đen
0.3708
100m3
36
rải nilong cảnh báo hào cáp
380.3
m
37
Đắp hố cáp bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đất tận dụng đào lên)
0.6938
100m3
38
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.3514
100m3
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
7.168
m3
40
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
38.3936
m3
41
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
8.064
m3
42
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn hố ga
3.0554
100m2
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4032
100m2
44
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, thang hố ga
1.3524
tấn
45
Song chắn rác
28
cái
46
Lắp đặt song chắn rác
28
1 cấu kiện
47
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
28
1 cấu kiện
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4503
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.009
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.009
100m3/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second