Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 15:35 28/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Martyrs' Cemeteries of the Republic, Tan Hoa, Tan Phu, Dai Thanh, Hung Dao commune, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading Martyrs' Cemeteries of the Republic, Tan Hoa, Tan Phu, Dai Thanh, Hung Dao commune, Hanoi city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support city budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hưng Đạo, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1818/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/07/2026 15:32
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hưng Đạo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:33 28/07/2026
to
09:00 15/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
820.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kiến trúc Quy hoạch Hà Nội Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 60-TT4C Khu Đô thị Văn Quán- Yên Phúc, Phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng thương mại M&T Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm 5, thôn Thụy Khuê, Xã Quốc Oai, thành phố Hà Nội
3 HUY HOANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 4c ngách 69 ngõ 1 phố Bùi Xương Trạch, phường Khương Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
5 HUY HOANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 4c ngách 69 ngõ 1 phố Bùi Xương Trạch, phường Khương Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
6 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy đào (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Máy trộn vữa (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Máy bơm nước (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
10
Máy Lu (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
11
Ô tô tải tự đổ (tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 22T) (còn hoạt động tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe cơ giới còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
13.6933
m3
2
Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm,
1.5989
tấn
3
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột tròn, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4115
100m2
4
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2094
tấn
5
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4303
tấn
6
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4104
tấn
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.8376
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.1385
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0286
100m2
10
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0076
tấn
11
Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0441
tấn
12
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
16.606
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.6945
100m2
14
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.4044
tấn
15
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.7928
tấn
16
Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6608
tấn
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <=200kg bằng cần cẩu
392
1 cấu kiện
18
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500kg
26
cấu kiện
19
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 1 tấn
8
cấu kiện
20
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 2 tấn
6
cấu kiện
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
11.0082
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9838
100m2
23
Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9411
tấn
24
Lan can đá chế tác dày 80-180 đục đẽo hoa văn theo hình
35.36
md
25
Kìm nóc đầu rồng to
8
cái
26
Kìm nóc đỉnh mái
4
cái
27
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, VXM mác 75
1.8063
m3
28
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2
172.66
m2
29
Dán ngói chiếu lót dải phía dưới ngầm mái (màn chữ thọ)
172.66
m2
30
Chống thấm Sika 107
172.66
m2
31
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
36.0855
m2
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, VXM mác 75
29.3396
m2
33
Trát gờ chỉ, VXM mác 75, PCB30
32.768
m
34
Đắp phào đơn, VXM mác 75, PCB30
16.48
m
35
Đắp phào kép, VXM mác 75
45.54
m
36
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 2cm, VXM mác 75
44.01
m2
37
Trát xà dầm, VXM mác 75
369.45
m2
38
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, VXM mác 75, PCB30
2.9357
m3
39
Lát đá xanh rêu khò lửa tạo nhám
63.4502
m2
40
Đắp phào kép, VXM mác 75, PCB30
556.272
m
41
Lát đá xanh rêu khò lửa tạm nhám
72.5316
m2
42
Con tiện bê tông sơn giả gỗ
60
con
43
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (sơn giả gỗ)
442.7996
m2
44
Nhân công thực tế sơn vân
442.7996
m2
45
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, VXM mác 75, PCB30
1.7467
m3
46
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
17.3574
m2
47
Sao vàng 5 cánh mạ đồng chém cạnh
1
cái
48
TỔ QUỐC GHI CÔNG chữ đồng (Gò)
1
bộ
49
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
3.2469
100m2
50
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.2153
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second