Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 14:40 21/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and repair of the primary school in Dinh Lu village, Dinh Lu commune, Thanh Hoa province.
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade and repair of the primary school in Dinh Lu village, Dinh Lu commune, Thanh Hoa province.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 30/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
925/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/08/2026 14:37
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điền Lư
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:38 21/08/2026
to
15:00 30/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 30/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
258.605.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty eight million six hundred five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSULTING, CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY TT86 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 594 Dã Tượng, phường Quảng Phú, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn XD Tiến Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà ông Lê Anh Tuấn, phố Đại Từ 2, phường Đông Sơn, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 12 ngõ 46 phố Nhân Hoà, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Dịch vụ APG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 81, đường Nguyễn Văn Hồ, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô 458 - MBQH 530, phường Hạc Thành, pỉnh Thanh Hóa
6 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Dịch vụ APG E-HSDT assessment consulting số 81, đường Nguyễn Văn Hồ, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
7 THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô 458 - MBQH 530, phường Hạc Thành, pỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này). Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định đủ điều kiện vận hành thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm thiết bị: trọng tải ≥ 07 Tấn; hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này).
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Tải có cần cầu. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phù hợp biện pháp thi công; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này). Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định đủ điều kiện vận hành thiết bị cần trục còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn xoay chiều. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phù hợp biện pháp thi công; hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này).
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phù hợp biện pháp thi công; hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này).
2
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phù hợp biện pháp thi công; hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: PHÁ DỠ
2
Nhà lớp học 1
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn
351.8971
m2
4
Tháo dỡ cửa
46.56
m2
5
Tháo dỡ trần
278.88
m2
6
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
49.9612
m2
7
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
2.4981
m3
8
Lát nền, sàn - Gạch ceramic 600x600mm, vữa XM M75
49.9612
m2
9
Chống thấm mái
10
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
53.687
m2
11
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
53.687
m2
12
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
53.687
m2
13
Vận chuyển phế thải
1.0737
m3
14
Cải tạo hệ thống điện
15
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện, thoát nước mái hiện trạng
2
công
16
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ
2
công
17
Đèn led bán nguyệt 1,2m 40w-220v
3
bộ
18
Công tắc 2 hạt 5A-220V
2
cái
19
Tủ điện âm tường 170x220x82
2
cái
20
Ống gen D20
90
m
21
Ổ cắm kép 5A-250V
8
cái
22
Dây cáp nguồn Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 2(1x16)mm2
100
m
23
Dây dẫn 2x2,5mm2
50
m
24
Dây dẫn 2x1,5mm2
30
m
25
Aptomat 20A-220V
2
cái
26
Quạt trần 40w-220v
2
cái
27
Aptomat điều hòa 20A-220V
2
cái
28
Dây chờ điều hòa 2x2,5mm2
30
m
29
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ LỚP HỌC 3 TẦNG 9 PHÒNG
30
Móng
31
Đào móng - Cấp đất III
6.293
100m3
32
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6
26.8265
m3
33
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.223
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.7838
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.0997
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
3.5434
tấn
37
Bê tông móng M250, đá 4x6
85.9128
m3
38
Ván khuôn cổ cột, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9436
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3306
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK >18mm
2.3675
tấn
41
Bê tông cổ cột M250, đá 1x2
8.6464
m3
42
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
47.2626
m3
43
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3861
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0702
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.4217
tấn
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà M250, đá 1x2
4.2481
m3
47
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.8042
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0.4888
100m3
49
Rải nilong tái sinh
3.5129
100m2
50
Bê tông nền M150, đá 1x2
35.1285
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second